Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1777 | Turnajů: 832
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
177. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | 4 | 4 | 65 | 780 | ||||
Dostálek Stanislav 1965 | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
223. | Šámalová Marta | CZE050879 | 4 | 4 | 59 | 500 | ||||||
Nádvorník Josef | CZE050840 | Dřísy | ||||||||||
95. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 49 | 1 590 | ||||
Cirkovský Jaroslav | CZE021269 | B | I am 180 Praha | |||||||||
292. | Vojtěchová Markéta | CZE047931 | 4 | 4 | 44 | 460 | ||||||
Štembera Petr | CZE014968 | C | Frnďáci Žernovka | |||||||||
217. | Bílková Iveta | CZE040582 | C | Pohodáři Praha | 4 | 4 | 42 | 540 | ||||
Šabata Pavel | CZE040300 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |||||||||
17. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 39 | 6 270 | |||
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
314. | Vančurová Michaela | CZE046214 | Praha 4 | 4 | 4 | 35 | 380 | |||||
Boušek Michal | CZE045704 | Praha 4 | ||||||||||
314. | Mareš Štěpán | CZE054409 | 4 | 4 | 35 | 380 | ||||||
Krasanovská Žaneta | CZE012884 | |||||||||||
201. | Šimíková Lucie | CZE044856 | B | Korunky Kolín | 4 | 4 | 34 | 620 | ||||
Daneš Martin | CZE042678 | B | No Stress Kutná Hora | |||||||||
288. | Vondrová Jolana | CZE051938 | Kostelec nad Labem | 4 | 4 | 34 | 480 | |||||
Vondra Otakar | CZE051576 | |||||||||||
204. | Kalendová Lucie | CZE038418 | Praha 9 | 4 | 4 | 25 | 600 | |||||
Kalenda Roman | CZE036450 | |||||||||||
201. | Malinovská Hana | CZE041573 | C | Pohodáři Praha | 4 | 4 | 24 | 620 | ||||
Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |||||||||
304. | Fotr Pavel | CZE007196 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 4 | 4 | 24 | 400 | ||||
Vavřínová Lenka | CZE050667 | Česká Třebová | ||||||||||
212. | Vachutka Jaroslav | CZE002421 | Cerekvice nad Bystři | 4 | 4 | 23 | 560 | |||||
Rafaelová Marcela | CZE054438 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
314. | Tůma Lukáš | CZE048304 | Český Brod | 4 | 4 | 21 | 380 | |||||
Tůmová Michaela | CZE048302 | Kolín | ||||||||||
304. | Holečková Iveta | CZE024816 | D | DC Los Číčos Praha | 4 | 4 | 20 | 400 | ||||
Döme Matěj | CZE000455 | B | Avengers Praha | |||||||||
85. | Krčmář Ivo | CZE045793 | Sopotnice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1 770 | ||||
Tomková Martina | CZE042745 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
296. | Hamerská Marie | CZE041935 | Hostěrádky | 4 | 4 | 19 | 440 | |||||
Hamerský Petr | CZE031136 | Broumov | ||||||||||
82. | Novák Vladimír | CZE036995 | B | Amatéři Písnice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1 930 | |||
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
351. | Staňková Martina | CZE029280 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 300 | ||||||
Staněk Miroslav | CZE015101 | Říčany u Prahy | ||||||||||
208. | Venturová Lucie | CZE011566 | D | Úplně jiný šipkaři Červené Pečky | 4 | 4 | 17 | 580 | ||||
Ventura René | CZE003777 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | |||||||||
304. | Knotek Václav | CZE029537 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | 4 | 4 | 17 | 400 | ||||
Vendišová Ivana | CZE026390 | D | Bambu's DC Praha | |||||||||
46. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2 950 | ||
Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
304. | Florian Peter | CZE039531 | D | Bambu's DC Praha | 4 | 4 | 16 | 400 | ||||
Vendišová Ivana | CZE026390 | D | Bambu's DC Praha | |||||||||
314. | Havírová Monika | CZE053877 | C | DC Fontána Praha | 4 | 4 | 16 | 380 | ||||
Polanský Jiří | CZE003713 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |||||||||
314. | Bártová Kristýna | CZE049386 | Praha 10 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 380 | |||||
Bárta Daniel | CZE010414 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |||||||||
314. | Amort Václav | CZE040917 | B | Avengers Praha | 4 | 4 | 16 | 380 | ||||
Gálová Adéla | CZE042567 | Praha 4 | ||||||||||
341. | Šámalová Marta | CZE050879 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 320 | ||||||
Šámal David | CZE052272 | Ovčáry | ||||||||||
351. | Vernerová Milena | CZE040334 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 300 | ||||||
Verner Aleš | CZE040333 | |||||||||||
288. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 4 | 4 | 15 | 480 | ||||
Kuča Jan | CZE027500 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |||||||||
363. | Kuchtová Helena | CZE047564 | C | Poberounští Bobři Radotín | 4 | 4 | 15 | 280 | ||||
Kuchta Petr | CZE046164 | C | Poberounští Bobři Radotín | |||||||||
208. | Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha | 4 | 4 | 13 | 580 | ||||
Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
363. | Talianová Anna Marie | CZE052551 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | 4 | 4 | 13 | 280 | ||||
Houška Milan | CZE053602 | |||||||||||
123. | Stegbauerová Martina | CZE014816 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1 180 | |||
Strych Jiří | CZE032795 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec | |||||||||
220. | Štička Miroslav | CZE038163 | B | DC Infarkt Praha | 4 | 4 | 12 | 520 | ||||
Zahradníková Michaela | CZE006828 | B | DC Infarkt Praha | |||||||||
300. | Rokosová Pavla | CZE050544 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 420 | ||||||
Rokos Petr | CZE013631 | B | Maniac Darts Praha | |||||||||
24. | Šinfeltová Andrea | CZE000120 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 5 110 | ||
Šinfelt Jiří | CZE000172 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
58. | Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2 470 | ||||
Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava | |||||||||
108. | Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1 350 | |||
Hübnerová Iveta | CZE050686 | |||||||||||
176. | Souček Jiří | CZE036404 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 880 | ||||
Fiedlerová Iva | CZE033591 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
217. | Nouzecký Luboš | CZE048806 | Sedlčany | 4 | 4 | 11 | 540 | |||||
Vokřálová Petra | CZE048805 | A | I am 180 Praha | |||||||||
304. | Miklošková Iveta | CZE044472 | A | Motyčky Třebosice | 4 | 4 | 11 | 400 | ||||
Motyčka Jiří | CZE005467 | A | Motyčky Třebosice | |||||||||
341. | Steinerová Lenka | CZE040643 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov | 4 | 4 | 11 | 320 | ||||
Steiner Ladislav | CZE040271 | Křinice | ||||||||||
406. | Goláň Radek | CZE038318 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 4 | 4 | 11 | 220 | ||||
Maturová Šárka | CZE032521 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | |||||||||
495. | Zubričanová Hana | CZE049954 | Broumov | 4 | 4 | 11 | 160 | |||||
Krobot Josef | CZE037053 | Broumov | ||||||||||
96. | Nejedlý Daniel | CZE031721 | C | DC Fontána Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1 550 | |||
Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |||||||||
204. | Novotná Jiřina | CZE049730 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 4 | 4 | 10 | 600 | ||||
Zahradník Vlastimil 1964 | CZE001981 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | |||||||||
220. | Procházka Lubomír | CZE030947 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | 4 | 4 | 10 | 520 | ||||
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
288. | Kozel Pavel | CZE002335 | Praha 5 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 480 | |||||
Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
341. | Tůmová Michaela | CZE048302 | Kolín | 4 | 4 | 10 | 320 | |||||
Štěpánek Petr | CZE002651 |