Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1777 | Turnajů: 832
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
759. | Kulhánek Jiří | CZE044726 | B | Želvy Stádlec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
Fořtová Jaroslava | CZE012192 | Nové Strašecí | ||||||||||
7. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 250 | ||||
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||||||||||
1172. | Klicpouch Jiří | CZE055479 | C | Zlomený hroty Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Kostolná Simona | CZE052337 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | |||||||||
1482. | Klicpouch Jiří | CZE055479 | C | Zlomený hroty Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Kracíková Soňa | CZE049868 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | |||||||||
151. | Bednaříková Radana | CZE000186 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Bednařík Jaromír | CZE000189 | Zlín | ||||||||||
223. | Štejdířová Barbora | CZE049517 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Veselý Roman 1972 | CZE022338 | A | Darts Bohumín | |||||||||
422. | Nerad Lukáš | CZE048096 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 210 | ||||
Komyšáková Iveta | CZE037804 | Praha 9 | ||||||||||
1172. | Nerad Lukáš | CZE048096 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Kalendová Lucie | CZE038418 | Praha 9 | ||||||||||
658. | Procházka Filip | CZE050596 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Matušíková Jana | CZE047989 | D | Kobra Bar Praha | |||||||||
576. | Nerad Lukáš | CZE048096 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 130 | ||||
Filipová Hana | CZE045717 | C | DC Homolka Úvaly | |||||||||
548. | Šmíd Jan | CZE038707 | A | Zippo team Štít | 2 | 2 | 2 | 140 | ||||
Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | |||||||||
955. | Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Komora Vamberská Dagmar | CZE046082 | C | Rychtáři Štít | |||||||||
6. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 350 | |||
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
223. | Šmíd Jan | CZE038707 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Kánská Alice | CZE054435 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
576. | Šmíd Jan | CZE038707 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 1 | 1 | 130 | ||||
Čápová Eva | CZE038568 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
955. | Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Beránková Michaela | CZE048966 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
955. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Bursa Vladimír | CZE024881 | Detenice | ||||||||||
1482. | Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Vašíčková Tereza | CZE054501 | Chornice | ||||||||||
390. | Kouřímský Jan | CZE004578 | Zdiby | 4 | 4 | 4 | 240 | |||||
Dohnalová Kristýna | CZE039416 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | |||||||||
955. | Mutina Zdeněk | CZE049295 | Zator | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Kollertová Ludmila | CZE049879 | Dobruška | ||||||||||
955. | Mutina Zdeněk | CZE049295 | Zator | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Vedrová Tereza | CZE049880 | Dobruška | ||||||||||
1482. | Novák Petr 1982 | CZE048980 | Zápy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Fridrichová Jitka | CZE045459 | D | ŠK Zápy | |||||||||
628. | Horák David | CZE026110 | D | Základna Luže | 2 | 2 | 2 | 120 | ||||
Kořínková Radka | CZE017858 | D | Základna Luže | |||||||||
955. | Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
1482. | Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
126. | Slabý Erik | CZE001309 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 130 | |||
Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha | |||||||||
151. | Dvořák Jiří 1983 | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha | |||||||||
20. | Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 550 | |||
Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |||||||||
916. | Dvořák Jiří 1983 | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | ||||
Krasanovská Žaneta | CZE012884 | |||||||||||
108. | Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1 350 | |||
Hübnerová Iveta | CZE050686 | |||||||||||
69. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 050 | |||
Hruboň Michal | CZE027582 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |||||||||
96. | Hák Daniel | CZE041600 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 550 | |||
Smejkalová Petra | CZE052598 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |||||||||
1172. | Otradovský Zdeněk | CZE032104 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |||||||||
44. | Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 250 | |||
Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | ||||||||||
658. | Novotná Hana | CZE013337 | C | Worm Gang Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Zdvíhal Evžen | CZE035459 | A | Amatéři Písnice | |||||||||
223. | Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Mülling Jan | CZE052281 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
74. | Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 950 | |||
Hájek Tomáš | CZE036305 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
74. | Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 950 | |||
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |||||||||
67. | Popelka Marek | CZE029651 | Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 100 | |||||
Otrubová Eva | CZE029649 | Luleč | ||||||||||
5. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9 400 | |||
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |||||||||
955. | Němcová Jana | CZE044861 | Vysoké Mýto | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Dastych Jaroslav | CZE000148 | Česká Rybná u Žamberka | ||||||||||
74. | Němcová Kateřina | CZE008674 | Vysoká u Jevíčka | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 950 | ||||
Hovorka Dušan | CZE003818 | Brno | ||||||||||
1172. | Marešová Dana | CZE052391 | Vysoká nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Miklošin Jakub | CZE043091 | B | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | |||||||||
304. | Dušánek Roman | CZE052898 | Vysoká nad Labem | 4 | 4 | 6 | 400 | |||||
Kánská Alice | CZE054435 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
916. | Bednářová Veronika | CZE053231 | Všestary | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | |||||
Kučera Jan | CZE052105 | Malé Svatoňovice | ||||||||||
151. | Jelínková Božena | CZE039667 | Vsetínské štičky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Gerža David | CZE035700 | A | Hošťálková | |||||||||
379. | Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | 4 | 4 | 4 | 260 | |||||
Dostál Jaromír | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
223. | Kulíšek Petr | CZE035420 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |||||||||
955. | Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Pružinec René | CZE000674 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |||||||||
788. | Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||
Mička Tomáš | CZE019336 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |