Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1765 | Turnajů: 829
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 8 130 | |||
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
17. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 39 | 6 270 | |||
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
24. | Šinfeltová Andrea | CZE000120 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 5 110 | ||
Šinfelt Jiří | CZE000172 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
46. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2 950 | ||
Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
58. | Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2 470 | ||||
Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava | |||||||||
65. | Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 130 | |||
Krůta Radek | CZE046042 | A | ŠK Klokani Nejdek | |||||||||
66. | Frinta Radek | CZE045424 | Trutnov | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2 110 | ||||
Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
69. | Koyšová Klára | CZE041289 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 050 | ||||
Fiala Stanislav | CZE045099 | B | Nepřátelé bobří hráze Praha | |||||||||
71. | Begzadiová Jaroslava | CZE045207 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2 000 | |||||
Jermář Marek | CZE000315 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha | |||||||||
74. | Volf Tomáš | CZE047045 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1 950 | ||
Bělohlávková Anna | CZE046655 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | |||||||||
82. | Novák Vladimír | CZE036995 | B | Amatéři Písnice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1 930 | |||
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
85. | Krčmář Ivo | CZE045793 | Sopotnice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1 770 | ||||
Tomková Martina | CZE042745 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
90. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1 670 | |||
Teichner David | CZE004494 | C | Willi Hubert Praha | |||||||||
90. | Vojtěch Tomáš | CZE049926 | Úvaly | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 670 | ||||
Vojtěchová Markéta | CZE047931 | |||||||||||
94. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 49 | 1 590 | ||||
Cirkovský Jaroslav | CZE021269 | B | I am 180 Praha | |||||||||
95. | Nejedlý Daniel | CZE031721 | C | DC Fontána Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1 550 | |||
Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |||||||||
101. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 420 | |||
Špás Otakar | CZE034618 | A | Zippo team Štít | |||||||||
106. | Malár David | CZE045837 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 360 | |||
Fafláková Zdeňka | CZE041613 | Teplice | ||||||||||
107. | Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1 350 | |||
Hübnerová Iveta | CZE050686 | |||||||||||
113. | Staško David | CZE000511 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 300 | |||
Solnařová Martina | CZE036655 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |||||||||
120. | Kain Aleš | CZE029605 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1 260 | |||
Samlerová Michaela | CZE048405 | Liberec | ||||||||||
122. | Stegbauerová Martina | CZE014816 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1 180 | |||
Strych Jiří | CZE032795 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec | |||||||||
133. | Klatovská Zuzana | CZE012912 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1 060 | |||||
Tomáš Zdeněk | CZE007633 | Kutná Hora | ||||||||||
148. | Štruncová Michaela | CZE037119 | A | Plzeň | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 980 | |||
Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
175. | Souček Jiří | CZE036404 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 880 | ||||
Fiedlerová Iva | CZE033591 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
176. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | 4 | 4 | 65 | 780 | ||||
Dostálek Stanislav 1965 | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
191. | Tomášková Ilona | CZE000600 | D | Plzeň 10 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 740 | ||||
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
192. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 4 | 4 | 9 | 700 | |||||
Prokýšek Karel 1978 | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
196. | Dbalý Petr | CZE012014 | A | Rozdělovský Péčko Kladno | 4 | 4 | 7 | 660 | ||||
Dbalá Dagmar | CZE003520 | Kladno | ||||||||||
198. | Koberová Vladimíra | CZE000171 | Třemošná | 4 | 4 | 8 | 640 | |||||
Kobera Zdeněk 1970 | CZE000316 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
198. | Soukupová Jindra | CZE026952 | Plzeň | 4 | 4 | 8 | 640 | |||||
Fořt David | CZE001074 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
200. | Malinovská Hana | CZE041573 | C | Pohodáři Praha | 4 | 4 | 24 | 620 | ||||
Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |||||||||
200. | Šimíková Lucie | CZE044856 | B | Korunky Kolín | 4 | 4 | 34 | 620 | ||||
Daneš Martin | CZE042678 | B | No Stress Kutná Hora | |||||||||
203. | Kalendová Lucie | CZE038418 | Praha 9 | 4 | 4 | 25 | 600 | |||||
Kalenda Roman | CZE036450 | |||||||||||
203. | Novotná Jiřina | CZE049730 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 4 | 4 | 10 | 600 | ||||
Zahradník Vlastimil 1964 | CZE001981 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | |||||||||
207. | Karban Petr | CZE001248 | A | Praha 7 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 580 | ||||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
207. | Venturová Lucie | CZE011566 | D | Úplně jiný šipkaři Červené Pečky | 4 | 4 | 17 | 580 | ||||
Ventura René | CZE003777 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | |||||||||
207. | Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha | 4 | 4 | 13 | 580 | ||||
Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
207. | Krieglsteinová Zbyňka | CZE043602 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | 4 | 4 | 8 | 580 | ||||
Krieglstein Josef | CZE041050 | |||||||||||
211. | Vachutka Jaroslav | CZE002421 | Cerekvice nad Bystři | 4 | 4 | 23 | 560 | |||||
Rafaelová Marcela | CZE054438 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
211. | Malinovská Markéta | CZE032293 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 4 | 4 | 5 | 560 | |||||
Hlavatý Tomáš | CZE000782 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
211. | Malinovská Markéta | CZE032293 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 4 | 4 | 7 | 560 | |||||
Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |||||||||
216. | Bílková Iveta | CZE040582 | C | Pohodáři Praha | 4 | 4 | 42 | 540 | ||||
Šabata Pavel | CZE040300 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |||||||||
216. | Nouzecký Luboš | CZE048806 | Sedlčany | 4 | 4 | 11 | 540 | |||||
Vokřálová Petra | CZE048805 | A | I am 180 Praha | |||||||||
216. | Brejchová Patricie | CZE047741 | C | ŠK Záryby | 4 | 4 | 8 | 540 | ||||
Brejcha Luboš | CZE047915 | C | ŠK Záryby | |||||||||
219. | Mičková Monika | CZE022874 | B | No Men Prostějov | 4 | 4 | 8 | 520 | ||||
Mička Tomáš | CZE019336 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | |||||||||
219. | Štička Miroslav | CZE038163 | B | DC Infarkt Praha | 4 | 4 | 12 | 520 | ||||
Zahradníková Michaela | CZE006828 | B | DC Infarkt Praha | |||||||||
219. | Procházka Lubomír | CZE030947 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | 4 | 4 | 10 | 520 | ||||
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
222. | Šámalová Marta | CZE050879 | 4 | 4 | 59 | 500 | ||||||
Nádvorník Josef | CZE050840 | Dřísy | ||||||||||
222. | Nykodemová Petra | CZE029355 | B | Praha 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 500 | ||||
Nykodem Ondřej | CZE029104 | C | No stress Praha |