Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 695 | Turnajů: 406
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55. | Blažková Jarmila | CZE047935 | B | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 250 | ||||
Jonáková Slávka | CZE052339 | Svitavy | ||||||||||
63. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | |||||
Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov | |||||||||
63. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Koyšová Klára | CZE041289 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
81. | Menšlová Kristýna | CZE054447 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | |||||
Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | |||||||||
82. | Šimíková Lucie | CZE044856 | B | Korunky Kolín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | ||||
Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | ||||||||||
96. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Kothánková Simona | CZE024680 | B | Želešice | |||||||||
99. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | ||||||||||
99. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš | |||||||||
117. | Bělohlávková Anna | CZE046655 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Vachulková Helena | CZE014975 | D | DC Barbar's Praha | |||||||||
117. | Kuchařová Iveta | CZE047655 | Lipovec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | |||||
Novotná Petra | CZE035971 | Boskovice | ||||||||||
117. | Vortnerová Tereza | CZE038667 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||||
Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | ||||||||||
117. | Strachoňová Jitka | CZE052015 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko | |||||||||
131. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | |||||
Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | |||||||||
131. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
131. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | |||||
Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |||||||||
131. | Havlová Alžběta | CZE001010 | Útvina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | |||||
Bůžková Bohumila | CZE000209 | DC Žíla Chodov | ||||||||||
131. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | |||||
Hrnčiariková Radka | CZE038118 | A | Elita Jičín | |||||||||
138. | Spurná Vlasta | CZE001052 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Jořenková Lenka | CZE043413 | Olomouc | ||||||||||
138. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Lipská Martina | CZE029100 | Ostrava | ||||||||||
138. | Stuchlíková Nikola | CZE050744 | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Lipská Martina | CZE029100 | Ostrava | ||||||||||
138. | Kubíková Pavla | CZE030187 | B | Mostecký Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most | |||||||||
138. | Antlová Jana | CZE007213 | A | Kavárka Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno | |||||||||
138. | Tomiová JItka | CZE054372 | Jičín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Němcová Michaela | CZE051145 | Poděbrady | ||||||||||
138. | Jonáková Slávka | CZE052339 | Svitavy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Urbanová Petra | CZE052132 | Hradec nad Svitavou 49 | ||||||||||
138. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
138. | Lipská Martina | CZE029100 | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava | |||||||||
153. | Zoubková Hlinková Lucie | CZE038179 | Kaznějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | |||||
Pohanková Lenka | CZE019019 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
153. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | |||||||||
153. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | ||||||||||
165. | Němečková Dagmar | CZE000543 | Hradecká Šipka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Vosiková Sandra | CZE051478 | B | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | |||||||||
165. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Mikešová Lenka | CZE037383 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |||||||||
165. | Šinfeltová Andrea | CZE000120 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Hejroská Lucie | CZE044089 | Ústí nad Labem | ||||||||||
165. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
165. | Ogorková Kateřina | CZE019667 | Ostrov (K. Vary) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
165. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
165. | Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |||||||||
165. | Novotná Adriana | CZE027404 | Větřní | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Němečková Dagmar | CZE000543 | Hradecká Šipka | ||||||||||
165. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | |||||||||
165. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov | |||||||||
165. | Benešová Karolína | CZE054471 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |||||||||
165. | Smejkalová Petra | CZE052598 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Kopecká Lucie 1987 | CZE031664 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy | |||||||||
165. | Petrová Kateřina | CZE021420 | Chotěvice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Petrová Bohdana | CZE020805 | Holice | ||||||||||
165. | Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Takácsová Danuše | CZE052915 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov | |||||||||
191. | Štěrbová Dana | CZE000546 | C | Black Death Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Řepíková Monika | CZE048939 | Střezimír | ||||||||||
191. | Turoňová Michaela | CZE036341 | A | Sharks Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Žouželková Iveta | CZE020186 | C | Black Bulls Olomouc | |||||||||
191. | Janouškovcová Jana | CZE041975 | Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
Fiedlerová Denisa | CZE012165 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
191. | Vojtová Pavlína | CZE014350 | Trhové Sviny | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
Pecháčková Vanda | CZE055737 | České Budějovice | ||||||||||
191. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||||||||||
191. | Komyšáková Iveta | CZE037804 | Praha 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
Slabá Simona | CZE019240 | D | Stříbrná Skalice | |||||||||
191. | Kostelníková Martina | CZE044090 | Ústí nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
Hejroská Lucie | CZE044089 | Ústí nad Labem |