Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 4495 | Turnajů: 1019
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4104. | Kubín Jan | CZE051162 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Scheinherr Roman | CZE037556 | Praha 7 | ||||||||||
4104. | Dolejš David | CZE045662 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Adámek Jozef | CZE039064 | B | DC Falcon Praha | |||||||||
4104. | Škarda Martin | CZE025641 | C | ŠK Dobroty Nový Dům | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Kulhánek Jiří 1966 | CZE044726 | B | Želvy Stádlec | |||||||||
4104. | Knor Jan 1972 | CZE053299 | D | ŠK Panoší Újezd | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Kulhánek Jiří 1966 | CZE044726 | B | Želvy Stádlec | |||||||||
4104. | Brendl Rudolf | CZE055603 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Mecl Václav | CZE052394 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
4104. | Adámek Jaroslav | CZE004321 | B | Amatéři Písnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Kindl Michael | CZE053826 | B | Amatéři Písnice | |||||||||
4104. | Vejražka František | CZE051802 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Bernášek Petr | CZE051233 | C | ŠK Kalivody | |||||||||
4104. | Slavik Martin | CZE053644 | Praha 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Semrád Miloš | CZE050675 | |||||||||||
4104. | Bittner Michal | CZE045780 | Opatovice n.L. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Baldyňák Tomáš | CZE038386 | B | No comment Předměřice | |||||||||
4104. | Vít Jan | CZE033577 | B | Piráti od Vlčků Rtyně | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Trdlikát Libor | CZE025558 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | |||||||||
4104. | Bláha Petr | CZE049371 | B | Amatéři Písnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Lorenc Miloš | CZE044054 | D | Černovoláci | |||||||||
4104. | Číž Petr | CZE043323 | B | ŠK Křižáci Barrandov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Dubovič Lukáš | CZE034671 | |||||||||||
4104. | Vališ Miroslav | CZE042087 | D | SB Hostivař Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Medek Miroslav | CZE041397 | B | Pátecká sportovní z.s. | |||||||||
4104. | Štrambach Jindřich | CZE019751 | B | Buldoci Moravská Třebová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Kadrmas Jan | CZE053611 | Němčice | ||||||||||
4104. | Charous Milan | CZE016511 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Stránský David | CZE052389 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
4104. | Trejbal Jiří | CZE047013 | C | DC Zaječí chlup Jitřenka Praskolesy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Plevka Otakar | CZE007316 | Cerhovice | ||||||||||
4104. | Chlapec Petr | CZE052654 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Uríček Tomáš | CZE052653 | |||||||||||
4104. | Štrebl Jiří | CZE052745 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Šídlo Ondřej | CZE046108 | C | DC Mlýn Zadní Třebáň | |||||||||
4104. | Mayer Pavel | CZE047042 | Praha 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Horák Jiří | CZE015031 | C | Club Fanda Forever Černošice | |||||||||
4104. | Farkaš Dalibor | CZE040988 | Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Suchomel Petr | CZE031697 | C | Profi Tytan Písty | |||||||||
4104. | Abert Tomáš | CZE043692 | Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Huslica Jan | CZE043691 | Křesice | ||||||||||
4104. | Šachl Radek | CZE045871 | Praha 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Nohejl Václav | CZE009496 | D | Bambu's DC Praha | |||||||||
4104. | Hejlek Petr | CZE046109 | C | DC Mlýn Zadní Třebáň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Šídlo Ondřej | CZE046108 | C | DC Mlýn Zadní Třebáň | |||||||||
4104. | Hozman Stanislav | CZE043320 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Krušina Lukáš | CZE034135 | B | DC Falcon Praha | |||||||||
4104. | Václavík Radim | CZE001457 | C | Maxville Moravská Třebová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Novák Michal 1974 | CZE037340 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | |||||||||
4104. | Bernášek Petr | CZE051233 | C | ŠK Kalivody | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Mečíř David | CZE011049 | C | ŠK Řenčováci Řevničov | |||||||||
4104. | Marek Petr | CZE020740 | Praha 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Strauss Radek | CZE014824 | C | Otupělé hroty Praha | |||||||||
4104. | Hudík Zdeněk | CZE000261 | C | Premier League Bar Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Špaček Čeněk | CZE001962 | Praha 4 | ||||||||||
4104. | Šípek Aleš | CZE052174 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Bernášek Petr | CZE051233 | C | ŠK Kalivody | |||||||||
4104. | Böhm Tomáš | CZE052048 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Soukup Milan | CZE045026 | |||||||||||
4104. | Procházka Lubomír | CZE030947 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Rábl Filip | CZE014766 | C | Otupělé hroty Praha | |||||||||
4104. | Možný Michael | CZE050357 | C | Horní Rozptyly Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Gregovský Tomáš | CZE010613 | C | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |||||||||
4104. | Pecánek Martin | CZE044169 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Kratochvíl Roman | CZE032817 | Týnec nad Labem | ||||||||||
4104. | Květoň Jiří | CZE051937 | C | ŠK Kalivody | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Motl Pavel | CZE047794 | |||||||||||
4104. | Moronga Jiří 1992 | CZE051829 | Otovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Moronga Jiří 1969 | CZE046637 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov | |||||||||
4104. | Kopp Petr | CZE053153 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Chlapec Petr | CZE052654 | |||||||||||
4104. | Mecl Václav | CZE052394 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Telinger Jaroslav | CZE047181 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové | |||||||||
4104. | Douda Petr | CZE016524 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Kučera Matěj | CZE023783 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
4104. | Pondělíček Martin | CZE053475 | Pavlíkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Černý Václav 1973 | CZE053474 | Pavlíkov | ||||||||||
4104. | Krčmář Ivo | CZE045793 | Sopotnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Kučera František | CZE017816 | A | KuFr Svitavy | |||||||||
4104. | Toupal Jiří | CZE011513 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Voborník David | CZE046289 | Sokolov | ||||||||||
4104. | Jirásek Martin | CZE003994 | Sokolov 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Löbel Martin | CZE018420 | Sokolov 1 | ||||||||||
4104. | Loskot Jiří | CZE053737 | Luková | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Hrubčík Petr | CZE053550 | Luková | ||||||||||
4104. | Bursa Martin | CZE039207 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Moroz Evžen | CZE029020 | Hořice | ||||||||||
4104. | Vejražka Jakub | CZE051801 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Blažka Pavel | CZE043305 | C | DC Zaječí chlup Jitřenka Praskolesy | |||||||||
4104. | Šípek Aleš | CZE052174 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Vejražka František | CZE051802 | |||||||||||
4104. | Rabas Štěpán | CZE049355 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Jiříček Ladislav | CZE045982 | D | Panteři Pohřebačka | |||||||||
4104. | Marek Tomáš | CZE037645 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Hemerka Lukáš | CZE039658 | C | U nás dobrý Hradec Králové | |||||||||
4104. | Janovský Filip | CZE054035 | Broumov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Moronga Jiří 1992 | CZE051829 | Otovice | ||||||||||
4104. | Jedlička Jaroslav | CZE052774 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Nerad Lukáš | CZE048096 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |