Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 4495 | Turnajů: 1019
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51. | Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 990 | |
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
52. | Bali Michal | CZE007049 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 870 | ||
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
53. | Jelínek Patrik | CZE035852 | B | Strašidla Okřínek | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 800 | |||
Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
54. | Stejskal Luboš | CZE045446 | C | Březová | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 4 760 | ||
Šimůnek Milan | CZE032907 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
55. | Kain Roman | CZE029614 | B | Klub 44 Liberec | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 4 750 | ||
Kain Aleš | CZE029605 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |||||||||
56. | Drobík Aleš | CZE010545 | Ludgeřovice | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 730 | |||
Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
57. | Zahradník Michal | CZE011627 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 610 | ||
Bárta Petr | CZE001392 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
58. | Koběrský Radek | CZE045826 | B | Blechy Petřkovice | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 470 | |
Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava | |||||||||
59. | Bali Michal | CZE007049 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 450 | |||
Vodrážka Stanislav | CZE000519 | Kardašova Řečice | ||||||||||
60. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 400 | ||
Konopáč Jaroslav | CZE017845 | Svitavy | ||||||||||
61. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 300 | ||||
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |||||||||
62. | Svoboda Miroslav 1977 | CZE011392 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 250 | |||
Hránek Pavel | CZE019815 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
63. | Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 200 | |||
Nárožný Vladimír | CZE002589 | C | Alejak Sokec Boskovice | |||||||||
63. | Schieferdecker Václav 1964 | CZE000469 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 200 | ||
Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec | |||||||||
63. | Dudáš Milan | SVK100186 | Povážská Bystrica | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 200 | |||||
Zmelík Oto | SVK100467 | Bratislava | ||||||||||
66. | Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 170 | ||
Šír Vlastimil | CZE044554 | A | EX Liberec | |||||||||
67. | Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 150 | ||
Klemera Petr | CZE031296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
67. | Černohorský Aleš | CZE021801 | C | Hadi Smržovka | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 150 | |||
Reczai Miroslav | CZE001536 | A | Vegas Draks Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
69. | Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 140 | ||
Humpula František | CZE040919 | Krnov | ||||||||||
70. | Duna Roman | CZE049637 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 4 090 | ||
Brandtl Petr | CZE046087 | B | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
71. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 4 040 | |||
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
72. | Havel Jaroslav | CZE043321 | Praha 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 3 970 | |||
Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
73. | Wisman Ondřej | CZE045227 | Brno | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 900 | ||||
Pouchlý Miroslav | CZE000071 | C | Siga | |||||||||
73. | Boček Jiří 1981 | CZE016428 | B | Dart Shooters Hospříz | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 900 | |||
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |||||||||
75. | Beníšek Karel | CZE027317 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 850 | |||
Trnka Jiří 1980 | CZE000700 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | |||||||||
76. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3 820 | |
Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |||||||||
77. | Kysela Roman | CZE000004 | Plzeň | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 800 | ||||
Šimandl Kamil | CZE008755 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
77. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 800 | |||
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
77. | Pavlů David | CZE049477 | A | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 800 | |||
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |||||||||
77. | Komora Martin 1991 | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 800 | |||
Houžvička Zdeněk | CZE009335 | B | Pátecká sportovní z.s. | |||||||||
81. | Brejcha Milan | CZE043036 | A | Prevíti Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 770 | |
Fiala Stanislav | CZE045099 | B | Nepřátelé bobří hráze Praha | |||||||||
82. | Čujdík Štefan | CZE000067 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 3 760 | |||
Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
83. | Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 750 | |||
Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha | |||||||||
84. | Krudenc Pavel | CZE005918 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 3 720 | ||
Toupal Jiří | CZE011513 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice | |||||||||
84. | Volf Tomáš | CZE047045 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 30 | 3 720 | |
Taraba Josef | CZE034293 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | |||||||||
86. | Vincenc Lukáš | CZE001316 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3 690 | ||
Mach Miloš | CZE002095 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | |||||||||
87. | Daneš Martin | CZE042678 | B | No Stress Kutná Hora | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 650 | |||
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
88. | Nejman Jiří | CZE000300 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 590 | ||
Genik Michal | CZE000092 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |||||||||
89. | Zmrzlý Lukáš | CZE019502 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 3 580 | ||
Kantor Jaroslav | CZE009375 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
90. | Marek Jakub | CZE020723 | A | Prevíti Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 3 570 | ||
Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |||||||||
91. | Sienko Milan | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 3 520 | ||
Boldiš Karel | CZE000031 | B | DC Alex Sokolov | |||||||||
92. | Štěpánek Ondřej | CZE033095 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 500 | ||||
Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
93. | Malár David | CZE045837 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 3 490 | ||
Šašek Martin | CZE011412 | Krupka | ||||||||||
94. | Trnka Jiří 1980 | CZE000700 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 450 | ||||
Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | |||||||||
94. | Linhart David | CZE000099 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 450 | |||
Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
96. | Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 400 | ||||
Chrobák Jan | CZE021564 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |||||||||
96. | Staško David | CZE000511 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 400 | |||
Sládek Martin | CZE017374 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice | |||||||||
96. | Helis Petr | CZE006585 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 400 | |||
Veselý Roman 1967 | CZE018416 | A | Sharks Olomouc | |||||||||
99. | Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 340 | ||
Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
100. | Krušina Lukáš | CZE034135 | B | DC Falcon Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 3 270 | |
Cirkovský Jaroslav | CZE021269 | B | I am 180 Praha |