Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 618 | Turnajů: 318
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
465. | Amlerová Kateřina | CZE048065 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||||
Zápotocká Beáta | CZE031613 | Veltruby | ||||||||||
58. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 800 | |||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
494. | Andrlová Barbora | CZE044247 | Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | |||||||||
34. | Antlová Jana | CZE007213 | A | Kavárka Brno | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 950 | |||
Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno | |||||||||
102. | Appelová Zlatka | CZE047775 | D | Mimoni Ostrava | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 100 | |||
Doležalová Andrea | CZE031352 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
221. | Appelová Zlatka | CZE047775 | D | Mimoni Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Fukalová Marcela | CZE000460 | B | Mýto Ostrava | |||||||||
494. | Babáková Růžena | CZE041485 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||||
Vašková Iveta | CZE038567 | Praha 9 | ||||||||||
221. | Bachová Jana | CZE017116 | Dobročkovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Hořínková Petra | CZE033745 | Tasov | ||||||||||
545. | Bahníková Erika | CZE049673 | Dobruška | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Gabrielová Jaroslava | CZE040667 | Libňatov | ||||||||||
336. | Baliharová Jitka | CZE008097 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Gabrielová Jaroslava | CZE040667 | Libňatov | ||||||||||
248. | Baliharová Jitka | CZE008097 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
Šolcová Petra | CZE030037 | Chrudim | ||||||||||
494. | Baliharová Jitka | CZE008097 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Železná Lucie | CZE020587 | Úhřetice 126 | ||||||||||
545. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Petrová Aneta | CZE033603 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||||||||||
545. | Barešová Květoslava | CZE049349 | Dobruška | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Šmídová Radmila | CZE042505 | Bílý Újezd | ||||||||||
151. | Barnetová Iva | CZE044957 | Ústí nad Orlicí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |||||||||
102. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | |||||
Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | ||||||||||
29. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 050 | ||||
Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |||||||||
336. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín | |||||||||
52. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 200 | |||||
Němečková Dagmar | CZE000543 | Hradecká Šipka | ||||||||||
41. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 700 | ||||
Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
545. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
37. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2 910 | ||||
Hergethová Jana | CZE025805 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
494. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
169. | Bayerová Jana | CZE002253 | Vsetín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | |||||
Chvístková Kateřina | CZE017680 | A | Music Club Lapač | |||||||||
118. | Bayerová Jana | CZE002253 | Vsetín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | |||||
Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | ||||||||||
336. | Bayerová Jana | CZE002253 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Válková Kamila | CZE001071 | Vsetín | ||||||||||
248. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
Hermannová Marie | CZE049915 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||||||||||
143. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | |||||
Medová Marcela | CZE039792 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |||||||||
118. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | ||||||||||
434. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 130 | ||||
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
46. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 600 | ||
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||||||||||
151. | Bělohlávková Anna | CZE046655 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Holičová Linda | CZE046878 | Praha 3 | ||||||||||
221. | Bělohlávková Anna | CZE046655 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
545. | Belšánová Helena | CZE033137 | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
545. | Bidlová Tereza | CZE050716 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Sychrová Jana | CZE049779 | Pardubice | ||||||||||
278. | Bílková Iveta | CZE040582 | C | Pohodáři Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Vendišová Ivana | CZE026390 | D | Bambu's DC Praha | |||||||||
175. | Blažková Miroslava | CZE039270 | D | Mariánské Lázně | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Blažková Jarmila 1954 | CZE034980 | D | Mariánské Lázně | |||||||||
78. | Blažková Jarmila 1978 | CZE047935 | B | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Novotná Petra | CZE035971 | Boskovice | ||||||||||
545. | Brejchová Patricie | CZE047741 | C | ŠK Záryby | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Dusilová Nikola | CZE030041 | Praha 8 | ||||||||||
84. | Brejchová Patricie | CZE047741 | C | ŠK Záryby | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1 300 | |||
Kalendová Lucie | CZE038418 | Praha 9 | ||||||||||
113. | Březinová Nikola | CZE029564 | Humpolec | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 950 | ||||
Balnohová Petra | CZE027572 | Humpolec | ||||||||||
17. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 700 | ||||
Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
195. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
Samlerová Michaela | CZE048405 | Liberec | ||||||||||
151. | Budišová Ludmila | CZE000789 | A | Titáni Hodonín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |||||||||
190. | Buřičová Hana | CZE001206 | C | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 610 | |||
Myslíková Marcela | CZE006412 | |||||||||||
545. | Buřičová Hana | CZE001206 | C | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Schmídová Elena | CZE013384 | Praha 8 | ||||||||||
420. | Cejzlarová Veronika | CZE000130 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 190 | |||||
Cejzlarová Jitka | CZE000156 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
248. | Cejzlarová Jitka | CZE000156 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
Schmidtová Jana 1992 | CZE045443 | C | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
336. | Cejzlarová Jitka | CZE000156 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Trejtnarová Irena | CZE036841 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
443. | Charouzová Jarmila | CZE034843 | C | Štamgasti Luže | 2 | 2 | 2 | 120 | ||||
Samková Markéta | CZE028889 | Luže |