Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 618 | Turnajů: 318
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 7 100 | |||
Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||||||||||
17. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 700 | ||||
Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
18. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4 600 | |||
Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné | |||||||||
19. | Osolsobě Oksana | CZE030720 | Praha 7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 200 | ||||
Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | ||||||||||
21. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 000 | |||
Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | ||||||||||
23. | Stratilová Alena | CZE047610 | Jarohněvice | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 750 | ||||
Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo | |||||||||
24. | Němcová Kateřina | CZE008674 | Vysoká u Jevíčka | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 400 | ||||
Nečasová Veronika | CZE038755 | Brno | ||||||||||
24. | Jelínková Božena | CZE039667 | Vsetínské štičky | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 400 | ||||
Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |||||||||
27. | Kočí Iveta | CZE042197 | Šlapanice | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 200 | ||||
Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | |||||||||
30. | Štruncová Michaela | CZE037119 | A | Plzeň | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 3 040 | ||
Mádrová Veronika | CZE039002 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
31. | Pilnáčková Kateřina | CZE039323 | B | Strawberry Žatec | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 000 | |||
Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | ||||||||||
31. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 000 | ||||
Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | |||||||||
34. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 950 | ||||
Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | ||||||||||
36. | Kousalová Saša | CZE011143 | Broumov | 4 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 2 940 | ||||
Zítková Iveta | CZE036957 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | |||||||||
37. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2 910 | ||||
Hergethová Jana | CZE025805 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
38. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 900 | |||||
Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | |||||||||
40. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 750 | ||||
Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno | |||||||||
41. | Mačurová Kateřina | CZE039393 | Stříbro | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 700 | |||||
Šlajsová Jaroslava | CZE035683 | D | Herberk 3D | |||||||||
41. | Sedláčková Simona | CZE019103 | Šumvald | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 700 | ||||
Vymazalová Andrea | CZE003539 | Bouzov | ||||||||||
41. | Chárová Zdenka | CZE042456 | C | 9. Darts Krupka | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2 700 | |||
Masopustová Jana | CZE039221 | C | Vyprahlo Čáslavka | |||||||||
45. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 670 | |||
Čepeláková Lenka | CZE030429 | C | Pijonýři Litvínov | |||||||||
46. | Čiháčková Martina | CZE035633 | Hradec Králové | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 600 | |||||
Stráníková Šárka | CZE016104 | A | Hradec Králové | |||||||||
46. | Pospíšilová Radka | CZE006779 | C | Staďák Sadská | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 600 | ||||
Stegbauerová Martina | CZE014816 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec | |||||||||
49. | Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 550 | |||
Mičková Monika | CZE022874 | B | No Men Prostějov | |||||||||
51. | Nykodemová Petra | CZE029355 | B | Praha 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 250 | ||||
Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |||||||||
52. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 200 | |||||
Němečková Dagmar | CZE000543 | Hradecká Šipka | ||||||||||
53. | Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 3 | 4 | 7 | 37 | 2 070 | ||||
Emlerová Pavla | CZE002922 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
54. | Nagyová Katarína | SVK100185 | Považská Bystrica | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 050 | ||||
Kvasničková Petra | WRD007999 | Beluša | ||||||||||
56. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 900 | |||||
Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | |||||||||
57. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1 870 | ||
Šlechtová Monika | CZE039600 | B | Zifčák Úpice | |||||||||
58. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 800 | |||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
58. | Kaňovská Jana | CZE000107 | Zlín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | |||||
Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |||||||||
61. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 770 | ||||
Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |||||||||
62. | Pilnáčková Kateřina | CZE039323 | B | Strawberry Žatec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
62. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | ||||||||||
64. | Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 650 | ||||
Katuščáková Petra | CZE049192 | Děčín | ||||||||||
67. | Michenková Eva | CZE035734 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1 630 | |||
Fukalová Marcela | CZE000460 | B | Mýto Ostrava | |||||||||
68. | Klabanová Vladimíra | CZE047310 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 600 | ||||||
Ježková Dita | CZE048487 | Ústí nad Labem | ||||||||||
69. | Holečková Iveta | CZE024816 | D | DC Los Číčos Praha | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1 560 | |||
Buřičová Hana | CZE001206 | C | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |||||||||
70. | Soukupová Jindra | CZE026952 | Plzeň | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 530 | ||||
Kohoutová Miroslava | CZE006229 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
71. | Pilnáčková Kateřina | CZE039323 | B | Strawberry Žatec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 500 | ||||
Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec | |||||||||
72. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 480 | |||
Tomanová Dagmar | CZE029676 | Týniště nad Orlicí | ||||||||||
73. | Junová Petra | CZE001379 | Mártyho andílci Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 450 | |||||
Nováková Martina | CZE045961 | |||||||||||
73. | Hraničková Alice | CZE048082 | Trutnov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 450 | |||||
Fronc Marcela | CZE025779 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | |||||||||
75. | Solnařová Veronika | CZE042809 | Litoměřice | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 420 | ||||
Solnařová Martina | CZE036655 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |||||||||
76. | Vrajová Milena | CZE002964 | B | Adriana Fili Bar Vsetín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
Žárská Daniela | CZE034909 | Vsetín | ||||||||||
78. | Rohmová Jitka | CZE028414 | C | Bobři Dasnice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 350 | ||||
Redlová Martina | CZE000535 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | |||||||||
78. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 350 | |||
Šauerová Pavla | CZE000506 | Bílina | ||||||||||
84. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||||||||||
84. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | |||||
Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka |