Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 3076 | Turnajů: 697
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
457. | Hromada Martin | CZE050627 | A | Žraloci Vsetín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
Vlha Martin | CZE050625 | A | Žraloci Vsetín | |||||||||
1202. | Mikulenka Filip | CZE051200 | A | Žraloci Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Hromada Martin | CZE050627 | A | Žraloci Vsetín | |||||||||
2498. | Cedidla Radim | CZE050678 | A | Žraloci Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Vlha Martin | CZE050625 | A | Žraloci Vsetín | |||||||||
930. | Škrabák Michael | CZE014019 | B | Žraloci Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Hofman Pavel | CZE008350 | Chlístovice | ||||||||||
110. | Plhal Zdeněk | CZE006967 | A | Žraloci Svitavy | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 550 | |||
Pešina František | CZE001526 | A | Žraloci Svitavy | |||||||||
690. | Suchý Jakub | CZE039301 | A | Žraloci Svitavy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Smékal Roman | CZE004471 | B | Trefa Olomouc | |||||||||
370. | Pešina František | CZE001526 | A | Žraloci Svitavy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Poláček Jiří | CZE047059 | Koclířov | ||||||||||
195. | Suchý Jakub | CZE039301 | A | Žraloci Svitavy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | ||||
Nárožný Vladimír | CZE002589 | C | Alejak Sokec Boskovice | |||||||||
1634. | Kulhánek Jiří 1966 | CZE044726 | B | Želvy Stádlec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 140 | ||||
Menšík Radek | CZE000609 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | |||||||||
1180. | Kulhánek Jiří 1966 | CZE044726 | B | Želvy Stádlec | 4 | 4 | 5 | 280 | ||||
Holinger František | CZE009328 | C | ŠK Dobroty Nový Dům | |||||||||
2498. | Kozák Jiří | CZE024789 | Žatec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Prekop David | CZE000509 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
292. | Buroň Josef | CZE041523 | Žacléř | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 150 | |||||
Fronc Jaroslav | CZE019872 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | |||||||||
776. | Polák Miroslav | CZE006008 | A | Žacléř | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Hanuš Jaroslav | CZE019873 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | |||||||||
60. | Luštinec Daniel | CZE000602 | A | Žacléř | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 750 | ||||
Dufka Martin | CZE000232 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |||||||||
1565. | Dokoupil Aleš | CZE001481 | A | Žabaři Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 150 | ||||
Krejčí Tomáš | CZE003046 | A | Žabaři Olomouc | |||||||||
605. | Klimša Roman | CZE000862 | A | Žabaři Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Žižka Ondřej | CZE040911 | Olomouc | ||||||||||
55. | Čožík Karel | CZE000526 | A | Žabaři Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 010 | ||
Válek Dalimil | CZE027730 | Krnov | ||||||||||
137. | Klimša Roman | CZE000862 | A | Žabaři Olomouc | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 200 | ||||
Kluka Svatopluk | CZE000204 | A | DC Miagi Mohelnice | |||||||||
2806. | Masař Petr | CZE043965 | B | Žabáci Dubičné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Zavadil Petr | CZE021344 | České Budějovice | ||||||||||
1565. | Štěpán Josef | CZE014069 | D | Zvoníci Krásné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 150 | ||||
Havelka Martin | CZE012308 | D | Zvoníci Krásné | |||||||||
1634. | Jelínek Radek | CZE003293 | D | Zvoníci Krásné | 2 | 2 | 2 | 140 | ||||
Hrdý Luboš | CZE012436 | D | Zvoníci Krásné | |||||||||
2211. | Zeman Jiří | CZE048890 | D | Zvoníci Krásné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Lacina Josef | CZE032979 | D | Zvoníci Krásné | |||||||||
2806. | Jelínek Radek | CZE003293 | D | Zvoníci Krásné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Horák Milan | CZE039929 | D | Zvoníci Krásné | |||||||||
2806. | Nečesaný Jiří | CZE000157 | Zvíkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Jindra Karel | CZE001143 | B | Predators Dubičné | |||||||||
2211. | Manák Miroslav | CZE006648 | C | Zoufalci Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Mikl David | CZE019941 | Mladá Boleslav | ||||||||||
2211. | Havlíček Petr 1972 | CZE006944 | B | Zombie Jevíčko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Kořínek Jan 1986 | CZE048345 | B | P&R Radim | |||||||||
2806. | Harviš Dalibor | CZE036308 | C | Zoltan team Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Křenek Michal | CZE006362 | Horní Bečva | ||||||||||
2806. | Průša František | CZE049040 | Zliv | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Popelka Jaroslav | CZE046406 | Rudolfov | ||||||||||
533. | Kovařík Jaroslav 1948 | CZE015160 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
Šopf Vladimír | CZE024872 | Zlín | ||||||||||
370. | Skála Walter | CZE000787 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Trávníček Jaroslav | CZE015221 | Prštné | ||||||||||
433. | Kovařík Jaroslav 1975 | CZE015161 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | |||||
Trávníček Jaroslav | CZE015221 | Prštné | ||||||||||
348. | Kovařík Jaroslav 1948 | CZE015160 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | |||||
Jašek Vlastimil | CZE010749 | A | Buď a nebo Vsetín | |||||||||
930. | Procházka Filip | CZE050596 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Dubovič Lukáš | CZE034671 | |||||||||||
930. | Kubeček Leoš | CZE000633 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Vítek Miloš | CZE029623 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | ||||||||||
605. | Kubeček Leoš | CZE000633 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Vych Petr | CZE033147 | Dvůr Králové n. L. | ||||||||||
1202. | Šmíd Jan | CZE038707 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Špás Otakar | CZE034618 | A | Zippo team Štít | |||||||||
2195. | Šmíd Jan | CZE038707 | A | Zippo team Štít | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | ||||
Široký Oldřich | CZE045802 | A | Zippo team Štít | |||||||||
24. | Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 7 450 | ||
Houžvička Zdeněk | CZE009335 | B | Pátecká sportovní z.s. | |||||||||
690. | Bradna Filip | CZE040067 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín | |||||||||
2498. | Šmíd Jan | CZE038707 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Kořínek Jan 1984 | CZE042892 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
250. | Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Sobol Lukáš | CZE004626 | D | DC Triple X Letovice | |||||||||
776. | Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Vlášek Jan | CZE034641 | Chlumec n/C | ||||||||||
2211. | Marel Jiří | CZE048508 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Šulitka Adam | CZE025560 | C | Zifčák Úpice | |||||||||
776. | Kejzlar Pavel | CZE045021 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Scholz Pavel | CZE010212 | Úpice | ||||||||||
1202. | Kejzlar Pavel | CZE045021 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Potoček Jan | CZE044062 | Úpice | ||||||||||
1988. | Kejzlar Pavel | CZE045021 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |||||||||
2211. | Kejzlar Pavel | CZE045021 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Dvořáček Aleš | CZE039473 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | |||||||||
1134. | Kejzlar Pavel | CZE045021 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 4 | 4 | 8 | 340 | ||||
Korda Milan | CZE041275 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | |||||||||
1565. | Lorenc David | CZE007830 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 150 | ||||
Miščuk Ladislav | CZE041598 | D | 133 Královec | |||||||||
1202. | Sukdolák Pavel | CZE041063 | B | Zelenáči Prosetice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Kopčo Jan | CZE003039 | B | Zelenáči Prosetice |