Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 3091 | Turnajů: 697
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31. | Humpula František 1994 | CZE040919 | Krnov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 900 | ||||
Vinárek René | CZE009173 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
39. | Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 5 150 | ||
Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
50. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 150 | ||||
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |||||||||
53. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 110 | |||
Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít | |||||||||
57. | Landa Vladimír | CZE045015 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 49 | 3 950 | ||
Nejedlý Daniel | CZE031721 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |||||||||
58. | Jiroušek Stanislav | CZE000015 | B | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 870 | |||
Větrovský Stanislav | CZE000440 | D | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | |||||||||
61. | Luštinec Daniel | CZE000602 | A | Žacléř | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 750 | ||||
Dufka Martin | CZE000232 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |||||||||
65. | Hronek Stanislav | CZE001494 | Lišov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 600 | |||||
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
68. | Jára Tomáš | CZE041653 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 3 530 | ||||
Bazika Tomáš | CZE037493 | Jílové | ||||||||||
69. | Malach Petr 1968 | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 500 | |||
Havelka Pavel | CZE000551 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |||||||||
70. | Mňuk Miroslav | CZE000695 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 400 | |||
Flegl Daniel | CZE000772 | B | ŠK Rebelové Myštěves | |||||||||
70. | Šobr Jiří | CZE046817 | A | Matouš Team Slavče | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 400 | ||||
Sviták Pavel | CZE000026 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | |||||||||
83. | Volkmann Rudolf | CZE006141 | C | Armageddon Karviná | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 3 220 | |||
Mesiarik Josef | CZE005959 | A | DC Hornets Bohumín | |||||||||
84. | Veis Robert | CZE037524 | B | Mendosino Praha | 4 | 4 | 8 | 30 | 3 160 | |||
Kroužek Radek | CZE043325 | B | Amatéři Písnice | |||||||||
86. | Krudenc Pavel | CZE005918 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 120 | |||
Toupal Jiří | CZE011513 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice | |||||||||
88. | Novák Jiří | CZE018649 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 3 050 | ||
Pružinec René | CZE000674 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |||||||||
89. | Černohorský Aleš | CZE021801 | C | Hadi Smržovka | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 000 | |||
Reczai Miroslav | CZE001536 | A | Vegas Draks Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
92. | Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2 950 | ||
Šírek Michal | CZE033265 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | |||||||||
93. | Bali Ondřej | CZE000454 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 920 | |||
Bali Michal | CZE007049 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
95. | Lieser Jiří | CZE025412 | Jaroměř | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 850 | |||||
Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
97. | Rohm Tomáš | CZE007874 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 800 | ||||
Beňuš Jaroslav | CZE000659 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | |||||||||
99. | Macháček Petr | CZE017551 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 760 | |||
Rámeš Roman | CZE007730 | C | Profi Tytan Písty | |||||||||
104. | Machovec Zdeněk | CZE035441 | A | DC 90210 Prachatice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 650 | ||||
Mráz Zdeněk | CZE029516 | A | DC 90210 Prachatice | |||||||||
106. | Vilt Václav | CZE004649 | A | ŠK Nezvěstice | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 610 | |||
Průcha Josef | CZE005025 | A | ŠK Nezvěstice | |||||||||
107. | Pinkava Roman | CZE001527 | A | Club Monako v Besedě | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 600 | ||||
Stix Martin | CZE000539 | A | Club Monako v Besedě | |||||||||
109. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 590 | |||
Duna Roman | CZE049637 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
110. | Kirchner Josef | CZE033498 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 2 560 | |||
Biernat Josef | CZE019484 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
111. | Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 550 | ||||
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
113. | Ptáčník Marek | CZE046631 | C | Základna Kralupy n/Vlt. | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 500 | ||||
Mráz Přemysl | CZE046305 | C | Základna Kralupy n/Vlt. | |||||||||
113. | Polák Michal | CZE046520 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 500 | ||||
Vetchý Tomáš | CZE019403 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice | |||||||||
115. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2 460 | |||
Kantor Jaroslav | CZE009375 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
116. | Nováček Václav | CZE009497 | B | Bullíci Mladošovice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 450 | ||||
Gryč Miloslav | CZE002746 | B | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | |||||||||
116. | Huml Jiří | CZE037149 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 450 | ||||
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
118. | Podroužek Vít | CZE004209 | A | Faraon Hlinsko | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 440 | |||
Drdlík Martin | CZE045565 | A | Faraon Hlinsko | |||||||||
120. | Hájek Jiří | CZE036594 | B | Denisa Bohušovice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 400 | ||||
Hájek Tomáš | CZE036305 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
120. | Sienko Milan | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 400 | ||||
Kantor Jaroslav | CZE009375 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
122. | Reisner Martin | CZE040050 | Liberec 6 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2 390 | ||||
Hnatovský Pavel | CZE000766 | A | EX Liberec | |||||||||
122. | Šír Vlastimil | CZE044554 | A | EX Liberec | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2 390 | |||
Dostál Karel | CZE032853 | B | Goldstar Nové Město pod Smrkem | |||||||||
126. | Onduš Vladimír | CZE044941 | B | Bílá Hora Praha | 3 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 2 350 | |||
Šveňha Vladimír | CZE002654 | B | Bílá Hora Praha | |||||||||
133. | Kuřátko Pavel | CZE044854 | Nové Město n. M. | 4 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2 260 | ||||
Rezek Petr | CZE042652 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
135. | Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 250 | |||
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
135. | Harcuba Václav | CZE000424 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 250 | ||||
Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha | |||||||||
138. | Klimša Roman | CZE000862 | A | Žabaři Olomouc | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 200 | ||||
Kluka Svatopluk | CZE000204 | A | DC Miagi Mohelnice | |||||||||
138. | Erban Miroslav | CZE034262 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 200 | |||
Mladonický Ladislav | CZE033618 | Rudník | ||||||||||
138. | Kubiš Michal | CZE041872 | A | Salamanders Vsetín | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 200 | ||||
Dvořák Petr 1970 | CZE031345 | Vsetín | ||||||||||
141. | Zapletal Milan | CZE004517 | Prostějov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 150 | |||||
Lihotský Marek | CZE034370 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | |||||||||
141. | Holub Ruslan | CZE026868 | B | Korf Dubí | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 150 | ||||
Kořínek Miloslav | CZE006900 | B | Korf Dubí | |||||||||
144. | Milerski Libor | CZE036724 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2 120 | |||
Čujdík Štefan | CZE000067 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov | |||||||||
145. | Staško David | CZE000511 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 100 | ||||
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
145. | Jiroušek Petr | CZE007384 | A | Prevíti Praha | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 100 | ||||
Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |