Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1338 | Turnajů: 566
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 450 | ||||
Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | |||||||||
2. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9 920 | ||
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
3. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 750 | |||
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |||||||||
4. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 650 | ||||
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
5. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 750 | |||
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |||||||||
6. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8 660 | |||
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |||||||||
7. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 350 | ||||
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
8. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 27 | 8 210 | |||
Prokýšek Karel | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
9. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 850 | |||
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |||||||||
9. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 850 | |||
Danda Jiří | CZE000196 | Litoměřice | ||||||||||
11. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 46 | 7 830 | |||
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
12. | Mesiarik Josef | CZE005959 | A | DC Hornets Bohumín | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 350 | |||
Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava | |||||||||
12. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 350 | |||
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
14. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 150 | ||||
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||||||||||
15. | Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 6 550 | ||
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
16. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 450 | ||||
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||||||||||
17. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 6 430 | |||
Skupin Martin | CZE034344 | B | Bohemia Hearts Poděbrady | |||||||||
18. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 350 | |||
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
19. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 860 | ||
Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice | |||||||||
20. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 5 850 | ||
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
21. | Hraničková Alice | CZE048082 | Trutnov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 5 690 | |||
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |||||||||
22. | Pospíšilová Radka | CZE006779 | C | Staďák Sadská | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 250 | |||
Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | ||||||||||
23. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 050 | |||
Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
25. | Antlová Jana | CZE007213 | A | Kavárka Brno | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 950 | |||
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |||||||||
26. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 4 870 | ||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
27. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 780 | |||
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
29. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 710 | |||
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |||||||||
30. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 4 590 | ||
Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
31. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4 520 | |||
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
34. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 150 | |||
Hruboň Michal | CZE027582 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |||||||||
35. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 4 090 | ||
Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
36. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 950 | ||||
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
37. | Kočí Iveta | CZE042197 | Šlapanice | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 940 | |||
Kočí Milan | CZE041470 | Šlapanice | ||||||||||
38. | Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 850 | |||
Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | ||||||||||
39. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 750 | |||
Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | |||||||||
40. | Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 3 530 | ||
Schmidt Peter | CZE039470 | Brno | ||||||||||
42. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 450 | |||
Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |||||||||
43. | Spurná Vlasta | CZE001052 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 250 | ||||
Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | |||||||||
43. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 250 | ||||
Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |||||||||
47. | Hynčica Petr | CZE000080 | Hranice 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 150 | ||||
Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
47. | Blažková Jarmila | CZE047935 | B | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 150 | ||||
Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
49. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 950 | |||
Dostálek Stanislav 1965 | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
50. | Filoušová Petra | CZE039523 | B | Grácie Brno | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 850 | |||
Krejčiřík Jaroslav | CZE038769 | Brno | ||||||||||
50. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 850 | ||||
Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |||||||||
50. | Trnka Jiří 1980 | CZE000700 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 850 | ||||
Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno | |||||||||
54. | Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 650 | |||
Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |||||||||
57. | Kejíková Marie | CZE048535 | Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 550 | ||||
Otradovský Zdeněk | CZE032104 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |||||||||
57. | Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 550 | |||||
Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | ||||||||||
59. | Malinovská Hana | CZE041573 | C | Pohodáři Praha | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 38 | 2 530 | ||
Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |||||||||
60. | Hránek Pavel | CZE019815 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 450 | |||
Pohanková Lenka | CZE019019 | Plzeň |