Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1338 | Turnajů: 566
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1119. | Hromada Martin | CZE050627 | A | Žraloci Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Hromadová Pavla | CZE050626 | Vsetín | ||||||||||
500. | Mrkvičková Anna | CZE043814 | Žernov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | |||||
Salaba Lubomír | CZE019824 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |||||||||
1119. | Kulhánek Jiří | CZE044726 | B | Želvy Stádlec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Růžičková Ilona | CZE008044 | Rakovník | ||||||||||
437. | Kothánková Simona | CZE024680 | B | Želešice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 130 | ||||
Dostálek Stanislav 1965 | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
16. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 450 | ||||
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||||||||||
140. | Čožík Karel | CZE000526 | A | Žabaři Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš | |||||||||
190. | Kaňovská Jana | CZE000107 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Nitka Jiří | CZE029784 | Moravičany | ||||||||||
1119. | Procházka Filip 1991 | CZE050596 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Säcklová Petra | CZE047944 | Praha 9 | ||||||||||
1119. | Procházka Filip 1991 | CZE050596 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Tůmová Michaela | CZE048302 | Kolín | ||||||||||
1119. | Procházka Filip 1991 | CZE050596 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Filipová Hana | CZE045717 | C | DC Homolka Úvaly | |||||||||
174. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | 4 | 4 | 8 | 640 | ||||
Slabý Erik | CZE001309 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
2. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9 920 | ||
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
726. | Kejzlar Pavel | CZE045021 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Šlechtová Monika | CZE039600 | B | Zifčák Úpice | |||||||||
1119. | Marel Jiří | CZE048508 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Miščuková Monika | CZE026805 | Úpice | ||||||||||
601. | Šlechtová Monika | CZE039600 | B | Zifčák Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
Trdlikát Libor | CZE025558 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | |||||||||
480. | Kejzlar Pavel | CZE045021 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 120 | ||||
Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
697. | Kejzlar Pavel | CZE045021 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | ||||
Kordová Romana 1969 | CZE038396 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
601. | Šlechtová Monika | CZE039600 | B | Zifčák Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
Hanák Jan | CZE051240 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | |||||||||
437. | Kouřímský Jan | CZE004578 | Zdiby | 1 | 1 | 1 | 130 | |||||
Zahradníková Michaela | CZE006828 | B | DC Infarkt Praha | |||||||||
584. | Mutina Zdeněk | CZE049295 | Zator | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | |||||
Kollertová Ludmila | CZE049879 | Dobruška | ||||||||||
1119. | Mutina Zdeněk | CZE049295 | Zator | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Barešová Květoslava | CZE049349 | Dobruška | ||||||||||
899. | Novák Petr 1982 | CZE048980 | Zápy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Kadlčíková Michaela | CZE048124 | Svémyslice | ||||||||||
1119. | Kořínková Radka | CZE017858 | D | Základna Luže | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Koukal Petr | CZE016005 | D | Základna Luže | |||||||||
584. | Slabý Erik | CZE001309 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha | |||||||||
54. | Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 650 | |||
Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |||||||||
391. | Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | 4 | 4 | 4 | 160 | ||||
Hübnerová Iveta | CZE050686 | |||||||||||
899. | Foltin Filip | CZE031442 | Zadní Třebáň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Eliášková Zuzana | CZE007946 | C | Poberounští Bobři Radotín | |||||||||
140. | Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Kothánková Simona | CZE024680 | B | Želešice | |||||||||
34. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 150 | |||
Hruboň Michal | CZE027582 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |||||||||
38. | Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 850 | |||
Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | ||||||||||
726. | Novotná Hana | CZE013337 | C | Worm Gang Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Špaček Čeněk | CZE001962 | Praha 4 | ||||||||||
1119. | Novotná Hana | CZE013337 | C | Worm Gang Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Nedó David | CZE049959 | A | Platanský nerv Praha | |||||||||
263. | Novotná Hana | CZE013337 | C | Worm Gang Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 310 | ||||
Zdvíhal Evžen | CZE035459 | A | Amatéři Písnice | |||||||||
500. | Novotná Hana | CZE013337 | C | Worm Gang Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Kroužek Radek | CZE043325 | B | Amatéři Písnice | |||||||||
1119. | Teichner David | CZE004494 | C | Willi Hubert Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Vlnasová Jana | CZE014214 | Praha 7 | ||||||||||
500. | Turan Michal | CZE000228 | B | WFS Evaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň | |||||||||
97. | Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Turan Václav | CZE040771 | B | VP Evaň | |||||||||
1119. | Skaličanová Krystína | CZE044734 | Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Matoušek Petr | CZE025906 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov | |||||||||
76. | Popelka Marek | CZE029651 | Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | |||||
Otrubová Eva | CZE029649 | Luleč | ||||||||||
1119. | Skalský Milan | CZE002137 | A | Vysoké n. J. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Machová Markéta | CZE049886 | |||||||||||
6. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8 660 | |||
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |||||||||
65. | Němcová Kateřina | CZE008674 | Vysoká u Jevíčka | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 200 | |||||
Hovorka Dušan | CZE003818 | Brno | ||||||||||
697. | Marešová Dana | CZE052391 | Vysoká nad Labem | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | |||||
Miklošin Jakub | CZE043091 | B | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | |||||||||
66. | Ševčíková Petra | CZE047663 | Vysočany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | |||||
Kolínek Tomáš | CZE041488 | C | Laziwood Lazinov | |||||||||
184. | Mikačová Regina | CZE005657 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 550 | ||||
Smékal Roman | CZE004471 | B | Trefa Olomouc | |||||||||
267. | Pelantová Nikol | CZE039656 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň | 4 | 4 | 6 | 300 | ||||
Eckert Radek | CZE025717 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň | |||||||||
500. | Kolář Petr | CZE034699 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Fleišmanová Markéta | CZE001085 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice | |||||||||
1119. | Kolář Petr | CZE034699 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Troníčková Eva | CZE050014 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň | |||||||||
87. | Drtil Petr | CZE002985 | Vrbno pod Pradědem | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 570 | ||||
Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš | |||||||||
1119. | Košňar Vojtěch | CZE045256 | Vraclav | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Princová Ivana | CZE035037 | Vraclav 164 |