Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1338 | Turnajů: 566
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 450 | ||||
Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | |||||||||
3. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 750 | |||
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |||||||||
4. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 650 | ||||
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
5. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 750 | |||
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |||||||||
7. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 350 | ||||
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
9. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 850 | |||
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |||||||||
9. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 850 | |||
Danda Jiří | CZE000196 | Litoměřice | ||||||||||
12. | Mesiarik Josef | CZE005959 | A | DC Hornets Bohumín | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 350 | |||
Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava | |||||||||
12. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 350 | |||
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
14. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 150 | ||||
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||||||||||
16. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 450 | ||||
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||||||||||
18. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 350 | |||
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
22. | Pospíšilová Radka | CZE006779 | C | Staďák Sadská | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 250 | |||
Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | ||||||||||
23. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 050 | |||
Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
24. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 000 | |||||
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
25. | Antlová Jana | CZE007213 | A | Kavárka Brno | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 950 | |||
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |||||||||
33. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 300 | |||||
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |||||||||
34. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 150 | |||
Hruboň Michal | CZE027582 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |||||||||
36. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 950 | ||||
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
38. | Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 850 | |||
Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | ||||||||||
39. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 750 | |||
Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | |||||||||
42. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 450 | |||
Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |||||||||
43. | Spurná Vlasta | CZE001052 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 250 | ||||
Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | |||||||||
43. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 250 | ||||
Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |||||||||
47. | Hynčica Petr | CZE000080 | Hranice 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 150 | ||||
Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
47. | Blažková Jarmila | CZE047935 | B | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 150 | ||||
Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
49. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 950 | |||
Dostálek Stanislav 1965 | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
50. | Filoušová Petra | CZE039523 | B | Grácie Brno | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 850 | |||
Krejčiřík Jaroslav | CZE038769 | Brno | ||||||||||
50. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 850 | ||||
Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |||||||||
50. | Trnka Jiří 1980 | CZE000700 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 850 | ||||
Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno | |||||||||
53. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 700 | |||||
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |||||||||
54. | Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 650 | |||
Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |||||||||
56. | Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 600 | ||||
Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |||||||||
57. | Kejíková Marie | CZE048535 | Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 550 | ||||
Otradovský Zdeněk | CZE032104 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |||||||||
57. | Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 550 | |||||
Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | ||||||||||
60. | Hránek Pavel | CZE019815 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 450 | |||
Pohanková Lenka | CZE019019 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
61. | Zbavitel Jakub | CZE035832 | C | Michelindart Havířov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 250 | |||
Díková Lenka | CZE001567 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | |||||||||
61. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 250 | ||||
Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
61. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 250 | |||
Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | ||||||||||
61. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 250 | ||||
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
65. | Němcová Kateřina | CZE008674 | Vysoká u Jevíčka | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 200 | |||||
Hovorka Dušan | CZE003818 | Brno | ||||||||||
66. | Malý Petr 1975 | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 950 | |||
Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha | |||||||||
66. | Ševčíková Petra | CZE047663 | Vysočany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | |||||
Kolínek Tomáš | CZE041488 | C | Laziwood Lazinov | |||||||||
69. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 850 | ||||
Valach Ján | CZE022346 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
70. | Šamko Josef | CZE036553 | B | Dart Shooters Hospříz | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | ||||
Němečková Dagmar | CZE000543 | Hradecká Šipka | ||||||||||
70. | Doudová Šárka | CZE004251 | C | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | ||||
Mačák Zdeněk | CZE020024 | B | Trefa Olomouc | |||||||||
70. | Nesnídal Petr | CZE019744 | C | Letka Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | ||||
Nesnídalová Michaela | CZE042112 | C | DC Štěstí Brno | |||||||||
76. | Popelka Marek | CZE029651 | Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | |||||
Otrubová Eva | CZE029649 | Luleč | ||||||||||
76. | Minařík Jiří | CZE017519 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Semencová Jana | CZE026980 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | |||||||||
76. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno |