19.1.2019| KD Dobroměřice| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 89| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
2. | Trousil Marek | CZE042579 | D | Darts Club Náměstíčko Most |
3. | Hájek Jiří | CZE036594 | B | Denisa Bohušovice |
4. | Zýka Dušan | CZE023318 | B | Václavák Černčice |
5. | Buka Karel | CZE041849 | A | Diesel Proboštov |
6. | Pešout Jiří | CZE001352 | A | Mexiko Chomutov |
7. | Pomeje Daniel | CZE057187 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
8. | Pokorný Jaroslav | CZE010163 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
9. | Šáro Michal | CZE039824 | B | Metro music club |
10. | Blahník Roman | CZE053507 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
11. | Vondráček Petr | CZE017279 | B | Tigers Lenešice |
12. | Kutzler Martin | CZE046280 | B | Cowhand Dušníky |
13. | Kokeš Václav | CZE017617 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce |
14. | Moučka Daniel | CZE004595 | Ústí nad Labem | |
15. | Souček Michal | CZE051825 | B | Čeští lvi Mimoň |
16. | Vaja Martin | CZE030878 | Ústí nad Labem 7 | |
17. | Rom Jaroslav | CZE004462 | Teplice | |
18. | Čížek Zdeněk | CZE003576 | A | Black Cat Výškov |
19. | Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
20. | Třísko Roman | CZE055254 | C | Asterix Nový Bor |
21. | Bachár Miloslav | CZE000432 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
22. | Zukriegl Radim | CZE021009 | B | ŠK Řenčováci Řevničov |
23. | Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
24. | Braum Jan | CZE002278 | B | Hoka Most |
25. | Tibitanzl Lukáš | CZE045064 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
26. | Roháč David | CZE014541 | B | Tigers Lenešice |
27. | Svět Jiří | CZE029972 | C | Maniac darts Rakovník |
28. | Minařík Jiří | CZE017519 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
29. | Bárta Stanislav | CZE037719 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
30. | Brudna Josef | CZE007352 | B | Sportklub Ohníč |
31. | Řepík Roman | CZE008452 | D | WFS Evaň |
32. | Holub Martin | CZE009329 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
33. | Malár David | CZE045837 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka |
34. | Nedopita Rudolf | CZE062387 | B | SbH Česká Lípa |
35. | Skřipský Stanislav | CZE022079 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
36. | Jičínský Milan | CZE026549 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
37. | Hlaváček Petr | CZE010663 | B | Václavák Černčice |
38. | Růžek Rudolf | CZE039629 | B | P.P. Poláky |
39. | Fidler Ladislav | CZE016681 | B | Cowhand Dušníky |
40. | Šnírer Milan | CZE000341 | Mostecký Most | |
41. | Rába Lukáš | CZE060893 | Ústí nad Labem | |
42. | Gabriel František | CZE015544 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
43. | Kraus Karel | CZE052436 | B | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
44. | Till Radek | CZE053713 | C | SbH Česká Lípa |
45. | David Karel | CZE004342 | C | Korbel II Litvínov |
46. | Pomahač Lukáš | CZE043464 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
47. | Novák Jan | CZE053033 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
48. | Rámeš Roman | CZE007730 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
49. | Cibulka Ondřej | CZE062658 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
50. | Krotík Boleslav | CZE001129 | B | Cowhand Dušníky |