17.8.2018| Machův Mlýn| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Minařík Jiří| Hráčů: 50| Žebříčků: 8
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
2. | Sládek Martin | CZE017374 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
3. | Jahoda Michal | CZE054562 | C | SbH Česká Lípa |
4. | Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most |
5. | Koláčný Michal | CZE004757 | A | Mostecký Most |
5. | Kraus Karel 1993 | CZE052436 | B | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
7. | Pokorný Jaroslav | CZE010163 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
7. | Pomahač Lukáš | CZE043464 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
9. | Kubík Petr | CZE002084 | B | Mostecký Most |
9. | Kuzár Petr | CZE051246 | C | Katapult Hvězda Krupka |
9. | Minařík Jiří | CZE017519 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
9. | Till Radek | CZE053713 | C | SbH Česká Lípa |
13. | Brokeš Martin | CZE054956 | C | SbH Česká Lípa |
13. | Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
13. | Indra Petr | CZE058702 | A | Oštěpaři Liberec |
13. | Pecina Vojtěch | CZE051824 | B | Piráti z Ruprechtic |
17. | Chára Hynek | CZE037741 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka |
17. | Dostál Jan | CZE031626 | B | Goldstar Nové Město pod Smrkem |
17. | Holub Martin | CZE009329 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
17. | Malár David | CZE045837 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka |
17. | Polka Martin | CZE058505 | A | Goldstar Nové Město pod Smrkem |
17. | Šinfelt Jiří | CZE000172 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
17. | Voznica Vlastimil | CZE003784 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. |
17. | YYYHost muž II | |||
25. | David Karel | CZE004342 | C | Korbel II Litvínov |
25. | Fišer Tomáš | CZE054304 | C | SbH Česká Lípa |
25. | Horký Lubor | CZE044008 | B | Goldstar Nové Město pod Smrkem |
25. | Hvolka David | CZE042738 | B | Predátoři Ústí nad Labem |
25. | Jareš Michael | CZE055697 | Most | |
25. | Novotný Josef | CZE054538 | Klášterec nad Ohří | |
25. | Schlögl Petr | CZE040167 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
25. | YYYHost muž I | |||
33. | Baroň Roman | CZE056589 | A | Oštěpaři Liberec |
33. | Blecha Antonín | CZE054611 | C | Sokolovna Lom |
33. | Chára Jan | CZE061717 | C | 9. Darts Krupka |
33. | Cibulka Václav | CZE005797 | Litvínov | |
33. | Foršt Pavel | CZE002741 | Havraň | |
33. | Hnatovský Pavel | CZE000766 | A | EX Liberec |
33. | Klikar Karel | CZE030988 | Vratislavice nad Nisou | |
33. | Kraus Karel 1987 | CZE043131 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
33. | Petrželka Miloš | CZE054766 | A | ŠK Sušice |
33. | Szitai František | CZE001191 | Lom | |
33. | Šafra Patrik | CZE038303 | D | Rejnoci Liberec |
33. | Šatný Jan | CZE001447 | B | Hrušky Litvínov |
33. | Škoda Dalibor | CZE041553 | Brno | |
33. | Tauchman Miroslav | CZE052190 | C | SbH Česká Lípa |
33. | Trojovský Petr | CZE047612 | C | Korbel II Litvínov |
33. | Vrzák Miroslav | CZE022211 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
49. | Rezler Jan | CZE059205 | B | Esa z Espresa Nové Město pod Smrkem |
49. | Zelmanovič Petr | CZE017259 | Meziboří |