14.7.2018| Kemp u Jezu Písty| Jednotlivci smíšení| Hráčů: 43| Žebříčků: 13
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
2. | Kováč Tomáš | CZE057454 | C | Náhoďáci Srbeč |
3. | Holomucký Tomáš | CZE032400 | C | SbH Česká Lípa |
4. | Jahoda Michal | CZE054562 | C | SbH Česká Lípa |
5. | Mikula Zdeněk | CZE051029 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce |
6. | Wollenheit Milan | CZE051031 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce |
7. | Pallas Pavel | CZE009061 | C | Cowhand Dušníky |
8. | Sládek Martin | CZE017374 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
9. | Kos Jaroslav | CZE035126 | C | Marná snaha Slaný |
10. | Strecker Libor | CZE013862 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce |
11. | Smolík Petr | CZE011337 | B | Lions Darts Třeboutice |
12. | Záleský Martin | CZE043235 | B | Cowhand Dušníky |
13. | Lahovský Václav | CZE048115 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
14. | Belanský Josef | CZE050111 | B | Asterix Nový Bor |
15. | Černý Václav | CZE054074 | Nový Bor | |
16. | Kouba Antonín | CZE058241 | Lions Darts Třeboutice | |
17. | Černý Milan | CZE056616 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice |
18. | Štadler Josef | CZE025675 | D | Huťaři Nižbor |
19. | Suchomel Petr | CZE031697 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
20. | Tauchman Miroslav | CZE052190 | C | SbH Česká Lípa |
21. | Till Radek | CZE053713 | C | SbH Česká Lípa |
22. | Římovský David | CZE056643 | C | Cowhand Dušníky |
23. | Polášek Ludvík | CZE003836 | D | Charvatce Béčko Dušníky |
24. | YYYHost muž V | |||
25. | Matějček Jan | CZE006483 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce |
26. | Paříková Eliška | CZE053731 | D | Asterix Nový Bor |
27. | Hrčka Milan | CZE056401 | D | Charvatce Béčko Dušníky |
28. | Loubková Martina | CZE023754 | Nový Bor | |
29. | Kurková Jiřina | CZE050335 | B | Asterix Nový Bor |
30. | Pěnkavová Ludmila | CZE053901 | D | Charvatce Béčko Dušníky |
31. | Adamus Dan | CZE061667 | Charvatce | |
32. | Reichl Vít | CZE048144 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
33. | Hofmanová Jitka | CZE048024 | Litoměřice | |
34. | Adamus David | CZE051028 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce |
35. | Novotná Karolína | CZE048393 | Budyně nad Ohří | |
36. | Moravcová Jana | CZE060654 | ||
37. | Novák Miroslav | CZE054955 | D | Charvatce Béčko Dušníky |
38. | Dryje Ivo | CZE060847 | D | Charvatce Béčko Dušníky |
39. | Fišerová Štěpánka | CZE048113 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
40. | Kosová Alena | CZE052053 | C | Marná snaha Slaný |
41. | Halková Eva | CZE058321 | D | Charvatce Béčko Dušníky |
42. | Kleinová Šárka | CZE057140 | ||
43. | Ušáková Hana | CZE061627 | Charvatce |