29.7.2017| Písty U Maxima| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Gabriel František| Hráčů: 47| Žebříčků: 11
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hájek Tomáš | CZE036305 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
2. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
3. | Nedó David | CZE049959 | A | Platanský nerv Praha |
4. | Smolka Miroslav | CZE000587 | B | U Havlů pension Třebenice |
5. | Malár David | CZE045837 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka |
6. | Minařík Jiří | CZE017519 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
7. | Tibitanzl Lukáš | CZE045064 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
8. | Zajíc Jan | CZE051481 | C | Magistři Duo Most |
9. | Bučková Kateřina | CZE047308 | C | Hrušky Litvínov |
10. | Dbalý Petr | CZE012014 | A | Rozdělovský Péčko Kladno |
11. | Hudeček Václav | CZE006323 | B | Cowhand Dušníky |
12. | Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
13. | Kurek Jan | CZE046009 | B | Asterix Nový Bor |
14. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
15. | Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most |
16. | Vencl David | CZE001460 | A | No Stress Česká Lípa |
17. | Čermák Pavel | CZE054338 | A | ŠK Bizoni Cvrčovice |
18. | Dbalá Dagmar | CZE003520 | Kladno | |
19. | Heber Jiří | CZE045118 | C | U Holečků Kladno |
20. | Gabrielová Kristýna | CZE049867 | Písty | |
21. | Kraus Karel | CZE043131 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
22. | Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina |
23. | Kurková Jiřina | CZE050335 | B | Asterix Nový Bor |
24. | Labský Miroslav | CZE001421 | Praha 10 | |
25. | Pokorný Vlastimil | CZE000823 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
26. | Rámeš Roman | CZE007730 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
27. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
28. | Solnařová Martina | CZE036655 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
29. | Šatný Jan | CZE001447 | B | Hrušky Litvínov |
30. | Šímová Monika | CZE047242 | C | U Holečků Kladno |
31. | Vacula Petr | CZE054337 | A | Chalupáři Slaný |
32. | Voráč Jan | CZE053508 | B | Titans Praha |
33. | Gabriel Aleš | CZE015543 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
34. | Henzl Tomáš | CZE043466 | C | Marná snaha Slaný |
35. | Jícha Ondřej | CZE026148 | C | Mlsat cukroví Praha |
36. | Jícha Petr | CZE046389 | B | DC Billiard club Kladno |
37. | Labská Naďa | CZE000911 | Horní Počaply | |
38. | Douchová Iva | CZE055585 | B | CPZ Cvrčovice |
39. | Pytrus Petr | CZE052907 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
40. | Schejbalová Margarita | CZE057469 | Dvůr Králové n. L. | |
41. | Sládek Martin | CZE017374 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
42. | Stejskal Lukáš | CZE055584 | B | Zziboni Cvrčovice |
43. | Suk Petr | CZE054665 | A | ŠK Bizoni Cvrčovice |
44. | Šinfelt Jiří | CZE000172 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
45. | Šinfeltová Andrea | CZE000120 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
46. | Šrettr Vladimír | CZE003757 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
47. | Vokoun Martin | CZE020333 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce |