21.1.2017| Travčice, KD| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Minařík Jiří| Dvojic: 56| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
2. | Šinfelt Jiří | CZE000172 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Zábranský Simon | CZE011623 | A | Hrozen Ploskovice | |
3. | Bothe Evžen | CZE029899 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Zajíc Jan | CZE051481 | C | Magistři Duo Most | |
4. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
5. | Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most |
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |
5. | Pokorný Vlastimil | CZE000823 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Smolka Miroslav | CZE000587 | B | U Havlů pension Třebenice | |
7. | Brdička Miloš | CZE020911 | Žatec | |
Čapek Jan | CZE000406 | A | Strawberry Žatec | |
7. | Kokeš Václav | CZE017617 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce |
Macháček Petr | CZE017551 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |
9. | Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |
9. | Malár David | CZE045837 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka |
Novák Václav | CZE017496 | B | Formani Duchcov | |
9. | Rom Jaroslav | CZE004462 | Teplice | |
Valenta Petr | CZE006691 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
9. | Tichý Josef | CZE000380 | A | Strawberry Žatec |
Zýka Dušan | CZE023318 | B | Václavák Černčice | |
13. | Kozák Pavel | CZE017599 | B | Denisa Bohušovice |
Pavlo Michal | CZE017480 | B | Denisa Bohušovice | |
13. | Pokorný Jaroslav | CZE010163 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Bárta Stanislav | CZE037719 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
13. | Slavík Filip | CZE003125 | A | Mexiko Chomutov |
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |
13. | Strunz Otta | CZE046182 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Krotil Karel | CZE053080 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
17. | David Karel | CZE004342 | C | Korbel II Litvínov |
Viga Vladimír | CZE006753 | D | Korbel II Litvínov | |
17. | Gabriel František | CZE015544 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
Rámeš Roman | CZE007730 | C | Profi Tytan Písty | |
17. | Papežík Karel | CZE024621 | A | Black Cat Výškov |
Šnajberk Václav | CZE006339 | B | Strawberry Žatec | |
17. | Rouč Petr | CZE000891 | Jirkov | |
Řezníček Zdeněk | CZE034336 | Jetřichovice | ||
17. | Sládek Martin | CZE017374 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
Staško David | CZE000511 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |
17. | Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | |
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
17. | Trousil Marek | CZE042579 | D | Darts Club Náměstíčko Most |
Hvolka David | CZE042738 | B | Predátoři Ústí nad Labem | |
17. | Turan Michal | CZE000228 | B | WFS Evaň |
Tibitanzl Lukáš | CZE045064 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |
25. | Adelt Tomáš | CZE016079 | Hošťka | |
Mrázek Vladimír | CZE039373 | A | Strawberry Žatec | |
25. | Čermák Vratislav | CZE047318 | B | Pod tribunou Most |
Šefl Martin | CZE033814 | B | Hrušky Litvínov | |
25. | Jonica Martin | CZE039936 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
Vecko Ondřej | CZE054543 | A | Tulipán Žatec | |
25. | Schieferdecker Václav | CZE000469 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec | |
25. | Svět Jiří | CZE029972 | C | Maniac darts Rakovník |
Procházka Petr | CZE050123 | B | Maniac darts Rakovník | |
25. | Šašek Martin | CZE011412 | Krupka | |
Chára Hynek | CZE037741 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka | |
25. | Vencl David | CZE001460 | A | No Stress Česká Lípa |
Kurek Jan | CZE046009 | B | Asterix Nový Bor | |
25. | XXXČížek Zdeněk | CZE002288 | A | |
Čížek Zdeněk | CZE003576 | A | Black Cat Výškov | |
33. | Buka Karel | CZE041849 | A | Diesel Proboštov |
Skramušský Josef | CZE026992 | A | Diesel Proboštov | |
33. | Chadima Kamil | CZE027146 | A | No Stress Česká Lípa |
Fišer Tomáš | CZE054304 | C | SbH Česká Lípa | |
33. | Daňa Jan | CZE000426 | Žatec | |
Hlaváček Petr | CZE010663 | B | Václavák Černčice | |
33. | Hájek Jiří | CZE036594 | B | Denisa Bohušovice |
Hájek Tomáš | CZE036305 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
33. | Holub Ruslan | CZE026868 | B | Korf Dubí |
Kořínek Miloslav | CZE006900 | B | Korf Dubí | |
33. | Koblic Josef | CZE042801 | B | Spitfire Měšice |
Weinert Zdeněk | CZE002899 | B | Pohoda Relax Klašterec nad Ohří | |
33. | Kudláček Bohuslav | CZE042939 | C | Magistři Duo Most |
Tichý Václav | CZE034332 | B | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |
33. | Kudláček Slavomír | CZE022899 | B | Lišáci Vroutek |
Horáček Josef | CZE010685 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Rom Filip | CZE054590 | Teplice | |
Rom František | CZE052365 | Teplice | ||
33. | Rothbauer Petr | CZE049191 | D | Kopeček Děčín |
Neuman Roman | CZE043830 | Hřensko | ||
33. | Schmidt Petr | CZE052706 | C | SbH Česká Lípa |
Varga Pavel | CZE055653 | Česká Lípa | ||
33. | Škárka Tomáš | CZE051036 | Litoměřice | |
Turan Václav | CZE040771 | B | VP Evaň | |
33. | Šlégr Tomáš | CZE045740 | B | ZB Karakal Ročov |
Ševčík Dušan | CZE045742 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov | |
33. | Telín Daniel | CZE054593 | Bílina | |
Zedník Jan | CZE017265 | A | Torzo Bílina | |
33. | Tůma Jan | CZE001140 | B | Korbel Most |
Rödl Martin | CZE028020 | Havraň | ||
33. | Václavík Marek | CZE024756 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Moučka Daniel | CZE004595 | Ústí nad Labem | ||
49. | Dlouhý Miroslav | CZE036504 | B | Gigant Team Krásný Dvůr |
Schieferdecker Vít | CZE050608 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
49. | Fojtík Kamil | CZE016696 | D | 50+ Litvínov |
Szitai František | CZE001191 | Lom |