18.10.2014| Kulturní dům Travčice| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 44| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linhart David | CZE000099 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
2. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
3. | Danda Jiří | CZE000196 | Litoměřice | |
4. | Kováč Karel | CZE012848 | A | Kanec Most |
5. | Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
5. | Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
7. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
7. | Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
9. | Hájek Tomáš | CZE036305 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
9. | Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov |
9. | Řezníček Zdeněk | CZE034336 | Jetřichovice | |
9. | Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most |
13. | Bělina Petr | CZE000376 | A | Diesel Proboštov |
13. | Hájek Jiří | CZE036594 | B | Denisa Bohušovice |
13. | Pokorný Vlastimil | CZE000823 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
13. | Staško David | CZE000511 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
17. | Beneš Martin | CZE043302 | C | Kameňáci Libořice |
17. | Holub Martin | CZE009329 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
17. | Huml Jiří | CZE037149 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
17. | Kořínek Miloslav | CZE006900 | B | Korf Dubí |
17. | Kubík Petr | CZE002084 | B | Mostecký Most |
17. | Rothbauer Petr | CZE049191 | D | Kopeček Děčín |
17. | Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club |
17. | Šnajberk Václav | CZE006339 | B | Strawberry Žatec |
25. | Bothe Evžen | CZE029899 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
25. | Chára Hynek | CZE037741 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka |
25. | Pikeš Jan | CZE036155 | Most | |
25. | Solnař Jakub | CZE036519 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
25. | Stechmüller Jiří | CZE002853 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
25. | Szitai František | CZE001191 | Lom | |
25. | Václavík Marek | CZE024756 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
25. | Zrostlík Václav | CZE037687 | Most | |
33. | Bruha Petr | CZE040291 | B | Mostecký Most |
33. | Erbs Michal | CZE005126 | Osek | |
33. | Hvolka David | CZE042738 | B | Predátoři Ústí nad Labem |
33. | Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
33. | Kraus Karel | CZE043131 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
33. | Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
33. | Procházka Miloš | CZE037733 | Chlumec | |
33. | Šatný Jan | CZE001447 | B | Hrušky Litvínov |
33. | Šinfelt Jiří | CZE000172 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
33. | Valko Zdeněk | CZE009159 | Krupka | |
33. | Vencl David | CZE001460 | A | No Stress Česká Lípa |
33. | Žák Rudolf | CZE040353 | Malšovice |