3.2.2018| 04 - Chlumecká| Dvojice smíšené| Dvojic: 30| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuča Jan | CZE027500 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |
2. | Teichner David | CZE004494 | C | Willi Hubert Praha |
Větrovský Jan | CZE037652 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
3. | Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha |
Špírek Pavel | CZE006340 | A | Proti proudu Praha | |
4. | Begzadiová Jaroslava | CZE045207 | ||
Jermář Marek | CZE000315 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha | |
5. | Fiala Stanislav | CZE045099 | B | Nepřátelé bobří hráze Praha |
Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava | |
6. | Marek Jakub | CZE020723 | A | Prevíti Praha |
Krasanovská Žaneta | CZE012884 | |||
7. | Handl Radovan | CZE053799 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Tkadlec Tomáš | CZE043040 | |||
8. | Souček Libor | CZE002684 | C | ŠK Figury Libčice nad Vltavou |
Handlová Klára | CZE053800 | A | ||
9. | Batista Libor | CZE059204 | ||
Švejda Roman | CZE045550 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice | |
10. | Provazník Lukáš | CZE050486 | Praha 9 | |
Provazník Petr | CZE050390 | |||
11. | Poc Martin | CZE013506 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
Kalužík Tomáš | CZE057484 | |||
12. | YYYHost muž VII | |||
Jícha Marek | CZE019788 | B | 1. DC Chlumecká Praha | |
13. | Sudíková Kristýna | CZE059221 | D | Lvi DC Praha |
Sroka Petr | CZE059258 | D | Lvi DC Praha | |
14. | Jonášová Lenka | CZE059282 | ||
Dvořáková Šárka | CZE057990 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
15. | Nedbal Jaroslav | CZE059313 | ||
Šimonek Lukáš | CZE050271 | |||
16. | Kovář Jan | CZE060003 | ||
Popov Tomáš | CZE054499 | |||
17. | Klimáček Michal | CZE042363 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
Komyšák Martin | CZE004000 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |
18. | Šedivák Pavel | CZE003140 | A | Prevíti Praha |
Homolka Jan | CZE057278 | C | Black Diamonds Praha | |
19. | Žoha Michal | CZE055450 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Svobodová Adéla | CZE059934 | |||
20. | Döme Matěj | CZE000455 | B | Avengers Praha |
Holečková Iveta | CZE024816 | D | DC Los Číčos Praha | |
21. | Čacký Jan | CZE059203 | ||
Jabůrek Jakub | CZE046099 | Praha 4 | ||
22. | Ivičič Petr | CZE055920 | ||
Barvínek Jiří | CZE055921 | |||
23. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
24. | Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | |
Vojtěchová Markéta | CZE047931 | |||
25. | Kopecký Jakub | CZE055712 | C | Kozlíci Praha Kyje |
Saidl Zbyněk | CZE055711 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
26. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | ||
27. | Komyšák Ondřej | CZE059698 | ||
Komyšák Petr | CZE060134 | |||
28. | Janoušek Jakub | CZE059743 | Praha 9 | |
Fuit Lukáš | CZE026342 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||
29. | Kotoun Martin | CZE058813 | ||
Málek Petr | CZE055719 | Jílové u Prahy | ||
30. | Hanko Martin | CZE056411 | B | Albion Chlumec DC |
Socha Lukáš | CZE059543 |