24.10.2017| 34 - Základna| Jednotlivci smíšení| Hráčů: 39| Žebříčků: 10
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | |
2. | Dbalý Petr | CZE012014 | A | Rozdělovský Péčko Kladno |
3. | Souček Libor | CZE002684 | C | ŠK Figury Libčice nad Vltavou |
4. | Pytrus Petr | CZE052907 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
5. | Soudský Radim | CZE055552 | Kralupy nad Vltavou | |
6. | Čermák Pavel | CZE054338 | A | ŠK Bizoni Cvrčovice |
7. | Bártl Michal | CZE056549 | A | Rozdělovský Péčko Kladno |
8. | Handl Radovan | CZE053799 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
9. | Jícha Petr | CZE046389 | B | DC Billiard club Kladno |
10. | Vacula Petr | CZE054337 | A | Chalupáři Slaný |
11. | Eliáš Jan | CZE000515 | C | Základna Kralupy n/Vlt. |
12. | Kraus Patrik | CZE056725 | C | Základna Kralupy n/Vlt. |
13. | Tkadlec Tomáš | CZE043040 | ||
14. | Grassl Tomáš | CZE026965 | A | Rozdělovský Péčko Kladno |
15. | Šlechta Eugen | CZE000835 | C | ŠK Figury Libčice nad Vltavou |
16. | Šusta Miroslav | CZE052903 | Kralupy nad Vltavou | |
17. | Kuběnský Tomáš | CZE053344 | ||
18. | Jícha Ondřej | CZE026148 | C | Mlsat cukroví Praha |
19. | Mařík Luboš | CZE000773 | C | ŠK Figury Libčice nad Vltavou |
20. | Handlová Klára | CZE053800 | A | |
21. | Dvořáková Veronika | CZE057277 | Kralupy nad Vltavou | |
22. | Grbič Mladen | CZE055499 | Kralupy nad Vltavou | |
23. | Blahoš Tomáš | CZE056240 | C | Základna Kralupy n/Vlt. |
24. | Martiňák Petr | CZE056726 | Kralupy nad Vltavou | |
25. | Stumpf Radek | CZE056818 | B | Chalupáři Slaný |
26. | Ptáčník Marek | CZE046631 | C | Základna Kralupy n/Vlt. |
27. | YYYHost muž I | |||
28. | Brandtl Pavel | CZE057836 | D | Štamgasti Žerotín |
29. | Nováková Zuzana | CZE032493 | ŠK Figury Libčice nad Vltavou | |
30. | Tofan Tudor | CZE057607 | Kralupy nad Vltavou | |
31. | Rizik Ivan | CZE050830 | ||
32. | Ungerová Michaela | CZE058029 | Kralupy nad Vltavou | |
33. | Langthaler Jan | CZE057046 | ||
34. | YYYHost muž II | |||
35. | Hušák Josef | CZE056727 | ||
36. | Nováková Lenka | CZE032492 | ŠK Figury Libčice nad Vltavou | |
37. | Hodr Hynek | CZE056258 | Slaný | |
38. | Batelka David | CZE057219 | A | Chalupáři Slaný |
39. | Zelenková Anna | CZE056904 |