2.5.2017| 34 - Základna| Jednotlivci smíšení| Hráčů: 42| Žebříčků: 9
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | |
2. | Souček Libor | CZE002684 | C | ŠK Figury Libčice nad Vltavou |
3. | Vondráček Jakub | CZE047201 | C | Základna Kralupy n/Vlt. |
4. | Kovář Milan | CZE053239 | ||
5. | Patócs Martin | CZE051589 | B | DC Sázava |
6. | Macho Ladislav | CZE000496 | České Velenice | |
7. | Tkadlec Tomáš | CZE043040 | ||
8. | Ptáčník Marek | CZE046631 | C | Základna Kralupy n/Vlt. |
9. | Handlová Klára | CZE053800 | A | |
10. | Kašpárek Jiří | CZE003026 | ||
11. | Henzl Tomáš | CZE043466 | C | Marná snaha Slaný |
12. | Eliáš Jan | CZE000515 | C | Základna Kralupy n/Vlt. |
13. | Nováková Lenka | CZE032492 | ŠK Figury Libčice nad Vltavou | |
14. | Nemeš Zdeněk | CZE042633 | ||
15. | Mařík Luboš | CZE000773 | C | ŠK Figury Libčice nad Vltavou |
16. | Bártl Michal | CZE056549 | A | Rozdělovský Péčko Kladno |
17. | Šlechta Eugen | CZE000835 | C | ŠK Figury Libčice nad Vltavou |
18. | Kuběnský Tomáš | CZE053344 | ||
19. | Soudský Radim | CZE055552 | Kralupy nad Vltavou | |
20. | Handl Radovan | CZE053799 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
21. | Kraus Patrik | CZE056725 | C | Základna Kralupy n/Vlt. |
22. | Junek Tomáš | CZE056623 | ||
23. | Ledinský Petr | CZE042845 | D | Tuchodřeva Tuchoměřice |
24. | Tureček Lukáš | CZE057569 | ||
25. | Horák Mirek | CZE056550 | ||
26. | Dvořáková Veronika | CZE057277 | Kralupy nad Vltavou | |
27. | Jalovcová Kristýna | CZE055736 | Kralupy nad Vltavou | |
28. | Jurik Pavel | CZE057047 | Kralupy nad Vltavou | |
29. | Nováková Zuzana | CZE032493 | ŠK Figury Libčice nad Vltavou | |
30. | Beran Miroslav | CZE011778 | C | Cowhand Dušníky |
31. | Žamboch Pavel | CZE053238 | B | Chalupáři Slaný |
32. | Šusta Miroslav | CZE052903 | Kralupy nad Vltavou | |
33. | Blahoš Tomáš | CZE056240 | C | Základna Kralupy n/Vlt. |
34. | Hušák Josef | CZE056727 | ||
35. | Markup Tomáš | CZE056983 | ||
36. | Váňová Jitka | CZE003921 | B | Chalupáři Slaný |
37. | Satranová Dagmar | CZE006822 | ŠK Figury Libčice nad Vltavou | |
38. | Mikolaj Tomáš | CZE042846 | D | Tuchodřeva Tuchoměřice |
39. | Ledinská Kateřina | CZE042844 | D | Tuchodřeva Tuchoměřice |
40. | Procházka Vladimír | CZE046313 | C | Krkavci Kralupy n/Vlt. |
41. | Grbič Mladen | CZE055499 | Kralupy nad Vltavou | |
42. | Langthaler Jan | CZE057046 |