18.2.2017| 04 - Chlumecká| Dvojice smíšené| Dvojic: 30| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
2. | Rampouch Ladislav | CZE044680 | B | Mašinky Neratovice z.s. |
Benešová Alena | CZE044681 | B | Mašinky Neratovice z.s. | |
3. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Daneš Martin | CZE042678 | B | No Stress Kutná Hora | |
4. | Holenka Stanislav | CZE056860 | ||
Knotek Tomáš | CZE009967 | Praha 10 | ||
5. | Seidel Petr | CZE033060 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha |
Srba Michal | CZE001256 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha | |
6. | Nerad Lukáš | CZE048096 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
Brejcha Milan | CZE043036 | A | Prevíti Praha | |
7. | Větrovský Jan | CZE037652 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Vančurová Michaela | CZE046214 | Praha 4 | ||
8. | Kraj Karel | CZE051315 | C | Béčka Neratovice |
Chlaň Radek | CZE054252 | C | Cirkus Citrus Pečky | |
9. | Komyšák Martin | CZE004000 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
10. | Cirkovský Jaroslav | CZE021269 | B | I am 180 Praha |
Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | ||
11. | Kubín Jan | CZE051162 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha |
Šedivák Pavel | CZE003140 | A | Prevíti Praha | |
12. | Žourová Iva | CZE048776 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Matějček Jakub | CZE048777 | Praha 9 | ||
13. | Nouzecký Luboš | CZE048806 | Sedlčany | |
Vokřálová Petra | CZE048805 | A | I am 180 Praha | |
14. | Saidl Zbyněk | CZE055711 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Svačina Jan | CZE055177 | |||
15. | Kleiber Martin | CZE053049 | D | Baba Jaga Praha |
Tomášová Jarmila | CZE056859 | D | Baba Jaga Praha | |
16. | Vohralík Vítězslav | CZE054975 | D | Stiflerova máma Praha |
Gaper Tomáš | CZE053319 | C | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Michal David | CZE052746 | C | AC Moskyt Praha |
van Bommel Hendrik | WRD051752 | |||
18. | Krasanovská Žaneta | CZE012884 | ||
Marek Jakub | CZE020723 | A | Prevíti Praha | |
19. | Blechta Karel | CZE053883 | B | 1. DC Chlumecká Praha |
Blechta Petr | CZE026845 | B | 1. DC Chlumecká Praha | |
20. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |
21. | Eretová Kristina | CZE056828 | ||
Jahn Richard | CZE053051 | |||
22. | Patócs Martin | CZE051589 | B | DC Sázava |
Šťastný Petr | CZE043145 | C | Žíznivý důchodci Praha | |
23. | Apltauer Patrik | CZE053773 | D | Nejdou Dably Praha |
Veselý Aleš | CZE053771 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
24. | Bělecký Petr | CZE056861 | ||
Rychlý Petr | CZE045194 | D | Šutráci Oldřichov | |
25. | Lysková Petra | CZE055221 | ||
Počmura Bohuslav | CZE047742 | |||
26. | Šumbera Daniel | CZE054500 | ||
Mašková Lucie | CZE056862 | |||
27. | Kornecký Jaroslav | CZE056747 | Orlová | |
Svačinová Petra | CZE056745 | Nehvizdy | ||
28. | Vydra Petr | CZE053884 | ||
Koyšová Klára | CZE041289 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
29. | Dlabola Filip | CZE056095 | ||
Žilinský Jakub | CZE054154 | |||
30. | Nádvorník Josef | CZE050840 | Dřísy | |
Šámalová Marta | CZE050879 |