25.12.2016| 11 - Na hřišti| Jednotlivci smíšení| Hráčů: 45| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Černý Milan | CZE015453 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
2. | Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | |
3. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
4. | Kladivo Aleš | CZE027944 | B | Bohemia Hearts Poděbrady |
5. | Běhal Filip | CZE027893 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
6. | Šotola Jaroslav | CZE044685 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
7. | Šnajdr Roman | CZE002147 | Dobřichov | |
8. | Vorlíček Václav | CZE033800 | C | Pátecká sportovní z.s. |
9. | Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
10. | Heřmánek Jiří | CZE034202 | B | Gladiátors Lošany |
11. | Pluhař Jiří | CZE026017 | B | Kandráčovci Kolín |
12. | Jeřala Petr | CZE001749 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
13. | Strych Jiří | CZE032795 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec |
14. | Kruliš Vladimír | CZE052659 | ||
15. | Tucker Luke | CZE045636 | A | Čerti Kolín |
16. | Novotný Bedřich | CZE037674 | C | Plechovky Pečky |
17. | Cach Tomáš | CZE050926 | D | Bečky z Týnce n/L |
18. | Michalek Martin | CZE031622 | Radim 89 | |
19. | Malý Tomáš | CZE035404 | C | Cirkus Citrus Pečky |
20. | Kmoch Ladislav | CZE007486 | B | No Stress Kutná Hora |
21. | Strniště Radek | CZE052660 | ||
22. | Mlejnek Miloslav | CZE001570 | B | Lucky Darts Jičín |
23. | Šimek Milan | CZE002404 | A | Čerti Kolín |
24. | Daneš Martin | CZE042678 | B | No Stress Kutná Hora |
25. | Stegbauerová Martina | CZE014816 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec |
26. | Štella Pavel | CZE056248 | ||
27. | Humpolák Marcel | CZE009895 | B | No Stress Kutná Hora |
28. | Vlček Pavel | CZE042184 | C | Plechovky Pečky |
29. | Imlauf Jan | CZE049058 | C | DC 180 Chemik Polabec |
30. | Bauer Pavel | CZE049631 | C | Plechovky Pečky |
31. | Kobylák Miloš | CZE004177 | D | Baba Jaga Praha |
32. | Štěpánek Radovan | CZE033190 | Pečky | |
33. | Skoumalová Jaroslava | CZE052805 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
34. | Andres Jaromír | CZE049852 | C | Plechovky Pečky |
35. | Konůpek Jan | CZE052661 | ||
36. | Slavíček Josef | CZE052760 | D | Letci Kolín |
37. | Bělský Vladimír | CZE008101 | Poděbrady | |
38. | Cmár Miroslav | CZE043174 | C | Plechovky Pečky |
39. | Peřka Pavel | CZE002603 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
40. | Moravcová Eliška | CZE022455 | Cerhenice | |
41. | Sýkorová Martina | CZE042185 | Pečky | |
42. | Šimíková Lucie | CZE044856 | B | Korunky Kolín |
43. | Vávra Daniel | CZE046026 | Krupka | |
44. | Nepovím Miroslav | CZE036243 | Pečky | |
45. | Tříska Josef | CZE055368 |