17.12.2016| 04 - Chlumecká| Dvojice smíšené| Dvojic: 29| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomáš Zdeněk | CZE007633 | Kutná Hora | |
Hradský Pavel | CZE000493 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
2. | Staněk Karel | CZE050962 | C | U Holečků Kladno |
Stejskal Lukáš | CZE055584 | B | Zziboni Cvrčovice | |
3. | Seidel Petr | CZE033060 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha |
Setikovský Roman | CZE004621 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |
4. | Krasanovská Žaneta | CZE012884 | ||
Marek Jakub | CZE020723 | A | Prevíti Praha | |
5. | Rokosová Pavla | CZE050544 | ||
Rokos Petr | CZE013631 | B | Maniac Darts Praha | |
6. | Propílek Michal | CZE053156 | B | CPZ Cvrčovice |
Pavlina Tomáš | CZE049808 | Unhošť | ||
7. | Vokřálová Petra | CZE048805 | A | I am 180 Praha |
Čáp Tomáš | CZE024596 | B | Ostré hroty Čelákovice | |
8. | Jermář Marek | CZE000315 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha |
Nerad Lukáš | CZE048096 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | |
9. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | |
Cirkovský Jaroslav | CZE021269 | B | I am 180 Praha | |
10. | ZÁKAZ ČINNOSTI - Štola Ondřej | CZE036567 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
Medek Zdeněk | CZE002581 | C | Black Diamonds Praha | |
11. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Jára Tomáš | CZE041653 | |||
12. | Šebková Ivana | CZE051578 | Kostelec nad Labem | |
Kubec Josef | CZE050947 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | |
13. | Saidl Zbyněk | CZE055711 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Kopecký Jakub | CZE055712 | C | Kozlíci Praha Kyje | |
14. | Machač Ladislav | CZE001236 | B | Maniac Darts Praha |
Rokos Jaroslav | CZE049272 | Kostelec nad Labem | ||
15. | Šimíková Lucie | CZE044856 | B | Korunky Kolín |
Daneš Martin | CZE042678 | B | No Stress Kutná Hora | |
16. | Blechta Petr | CZE026845 | B | 1. DC Chlumecká Praha |
John Dominik | CZE052796 | |||
17. | Rožek David | CZE052938 | B | Maniac Darts Praha |
Koyšová Klára | CZE041289 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
18. | Benešová Alena | CZE044681 | B | Mašinky Neratovice z.s. |
Rampouch Ladislav | CZE044680 | B | Mašinky Neratovice z.s. | |
19. | Jochová Ingrid | CZE049516 | B | Stefanplus Brno |
Zourek Martin | CZE051812 | C | Pohodáři - šipky nás baví Brno | |
20. | Lapková Petra | CZE046755 | ||
Brejcha Milan | CZE043036 | A | Prevíti Praha | |
21. | Landa Vladimír | CZE045015 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
Nejedlý Daniel | CZE031721 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |
22. | Vohralík Vítězslav | CZE054975 | D | Stiflerova máma Praha |
Holenka Stanislav | CZE056860 | |||
23. | Rozkovcová Lucie | CZE052579 | DC Los Číčos Praha | |
Masnicová Jiřina | CZE052797 | |||
24. | Kopecká Věra | CZE055713 | ||
Chlaň Radek | CZE054252 | C | Cirkus Citrus Pečky | |
25. | Pilátová Kristýna | CZE056220 | Praha 8 | |
Svačina Jan | CZE055177 | |||
26. | Šebek Daniel | CZE050910 | Kostelec nad Labem | |
Šebek Jan | CZE053139 | Mělník | ||
27. | Medková Markéta | CZE026850 | C | Black Diamonds Praha |
Tichá Dominika | CZE055922 | |||
28. | Talianová Anna Marie | CZE052551 | B | Sedmá rota Praha |
Houška Milan | CZE053602 | |||
29. | Nádvorník Josef | CZE050840 | Dřísy | |
Šámalová Marta | CZE050879 |