11.3.2017| 04 - Chlumecká| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 27| Žebříčků: 3
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
2. | Svět Jiří | CZE029972 | C | Maniac darts Rakovník |
Veis Robert | CZE037524 | B | Mendosino Praha | |
3. | Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha |
Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha | |
4. | Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové |
Króliček Martin | CZE048181 | B | Cerhenice | |
5. | Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | ||
5. | Nejedlý Daniel | CZE031721 | C | DC Fontána Praha |
Landa Vladimír | CZE045015 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |
7. | Jiroušek Petr | CZE007384 | A | Prevíti Praha |
Marek Jakub | CZE020723 | A | Prevíti Praha | |
7. | Pecánek Martin | CZE044169 | ||
Pecánek Viktor | CZE044168 | |||
9. | Cirkovský Jaroslav | CZE021269 | B | I am 180 Praha |
Vaculík Ivan | CZE000575 | C | SK Delta Praha | |
9. | Kelers František | CZE006499 | C | Club Fanda Forever Černošice |
Preclík Karel | CZE014783 | C | Club Fanda Forever Černošice | |
9. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
XXXKysilka Ondřej | ||||
9. | Tiosavljevič Radomil | CZE043057 | B | Titans Praha |
Hojsák Jan | CZE029185 | Božejovice | ||
13. | Brejcha Milan | CZE043036 | A | Prevíti Praha |
Komyšák Martin | CZE004000 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |
13. | Medek Zdeněk | CZE002581 | C | Black Diamonds Praha |
Karpíšek Ondřej | CZE042330 | Praha 8 | ||
13. | Mikulík Jaroslav | CZE054224 | A | Spolek Šipkaři Prahy 13 |
Hrubeš Marek | CZE002046 | A | Spolek Šipkaři Prahy 13 | |
13. | Rampouch Ladislav | CZE044680 | B | Mašinky Neratovice z.s. |
Frais Jiří | CZE055174 | |||
17. | Janota Marek | CZE035478 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
Nerad Lukáš | CZE048096 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | |
17. | Langmaier Petr | CZE056776 | ||
Petrák Jan | CZE054226 | B | Spolek Šipkaři Prahy 13 | |
17. | Malina Jakub | CZE040476 | B | Vohníváci České Budějovice |
Döme Matěj | CZE000455 | B | Avengers Praha | |
17. | Rada Václav | CZE000180 | B | UDH Komunál Libušín |
Rathouský Jan | CZE007094 | B | DC Šemík Neumětely | |
17. | Stárek Stanislav | CZE050905 | A | DC Riviéra Říčany |
Tomáš Zdeněk | CZE007633 | Kutná Hora | ||
17. | Vondrák Jiří | CZE014987 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Nádvorník Josef | CZE050840 | Dřísy | ||
17. | Voráč Jan | CZE053508 | B | Titans Praha |
Vlatkovszki Leoš | CZE050267 | C | DC Louže Praha | |
25. | Bečvář Jakub | CZE042381 | A | Bulls Hošťálková |
Labant Milan | CZE040539 | B | Titans Praha | |
25. | Chlaň Radek | CZE054252 | C | Cirkus Citrus Pečky |
Blechta Karel | CZE053883 | B | 1. DC Chlumecká Praha | |
25. | Handl Radovan | CZE053799 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Kos Pavel | CZE045684 | Kralupy nad Vltavou | ||
25. | Kubín Jan | CZE051162 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha |
Šedivák Pavel | CZE003140 | A | Prevíti Praha |