20.2.2018| Plzeň, klub OKO| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Šmrha Jan| Hráčů: 41| Žebříčků: 13
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
2. | Meiner Daniel | CZE052326 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
3. | Hrach Zdeněk | CZE027405 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy |
4. | Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
5. | Rajtmajer Marek | CZE053252 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
6. | Vorlíček Petr | CZE006113 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
7. | Pařík Václav | CZE021324 | Železná Ruda | |
8. | Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň |
9. | Fleišman Zdeněk ml. | CZE002211 | B | ŠK Úlet Křimice |
10. | Janda Pavel | CZE007579 | Plzeň | |
11. | Feklová Denisa | CZE055875 | B | DC Zahrádkáři Slavoj Stod |
12. | Schořová Barbora | CZE059755 | D | Horažďovice |
13. | Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice |
14. | Tupý Michal | CZE061547 | A | ŠK West Club Litice |
15. | Milka Pavel | CZE045547 | B | ŠK Saint Tropez Plzeň |
16. | Koňařík David | CZE050004 | Chbany | |
17. | Tomáš Daniel | CZE037174 | Plzeň | |
18. | Fekl Tomáš | CZE056696 | B | DC Zahrádkáři Slavoj Stod |
19. | Výborný Radek | CZE054083 | D | ŠK Lítající mrtvoly Plzeň |
20. | Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
21. | Schoř Petr | CZE059756 | Horažďovice | |
22. | Houška Jan | CZE049523 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
23. | Štěpánek Václav | CZE009608 | Plzeň | |
24. | Kučerová Milada | CZE052459 | C | ŠK Lítající mrtvoly Plzeň |
25. | Kliment Ladislav | CZE058869 | A | ŠK Zámek Horažďovice |
26. | YYYHost muž I | |||
27. | Straluciuc Roland-Damian | CZE056607 | C | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
28. | Kučera Pavel | CZE050381 | C | ŠK Lítající mrtvoly Plzeň |
29. | Stach Karel | CZE061870 | Plzeň | |
30. | Milý Jakub | CZE060060 | D | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
31. | Demčák Petr | CZE053598 | B | DC McPuppin's |
32. | Masec Ventel | WRD004193 | Plzeň O | |
33. | Fleišmanová Markéta | CZE001085 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice |
34. | Šebesta Karel | CZE025802 | C | ŠK Hegeš 01 Plzeň |
35. | Feklová Zuzana | CZE056784 | Mantov | |
36. | YYYHost muž IV | |||
37. | Kučera Jiří | CZE058378 | D | ŠK Lítající mrtvoly Plzeň |
38. | Bláhová Tereza | CZE061576 | D | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
39. | Směšný Jan | CZE055874 | C | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
40. | Zach Daniel | CZE061694 | C | Devil Dogs Chodov |
41. | Janouškovcová Jana | CZE041975 | Plzeň |