28.10.2017| Plzeň, klub OKO Plzeň| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Šmrha Jan| Dvojic: 22| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chládek Kamil | CZE038059 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Zahradník Michal | CZE011627 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
2. | Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
3. | Meiner Daniel | CZE052326 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
Hrach Zdeněk | CZE027405 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy | |
4. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | |
5. | Hrach Filip | CZE036481 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy |
Toman Michal | CZE054148 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy | |
5. | Rajtmajer Marek | CZE053252 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |
7. | Hránek Pavel | CZE019815 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Šimandl Kamil | CZE008755 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
7. | Průcha Josef | CZE005025 | A | ŠK Nezvěstice |
Louda Petr | CZE006905 | Přeštice | ||
9. | Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň |
Weber Imrich | CZE027994 | Plzeň | ||
9. | Pokorný David | CZE044298 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
Kantner Josef | CZE003449 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | |
9. | Přibyl Václav | CZE021915 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Imrišek Jan | CZE054596 | Volduchy | ||
9. | Slovák Čestmír | CZE011332 | A | ŠK Zámek Horažďovice |
Maslák Vratislav | CZE013172 | A | ŠK Zámek Horažďovice | |
13. | Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice |
Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
13. | Heřman Ondřej | CZE016873 | A | ŠK Nezvěstice |
Vilt Václav | CZE004649 | A | ŠK Nezvěstice | |
13. | Směšný Jan | CZE055874 | C | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
13. | Šmídl Jan | CZE035686 | D | Herberk 3D |
Michal Zdeněk | CZE006909 | D | Herberk 3D | |
17. | Ekstein Luděk | CZE012126 | A | AŠKK FJ Sokol Vejprnice |
Valenčat Jan | CZE007039 | A | AŠKK FJ Sokol Vejprnice | |
17. | Fürst Václav | CZE000463 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov |
Fürst Jaroslav | CZE002743 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov | |
17. | Krieglstein Josef | CZE041050 | ||
Houška Jan | CZE049523 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |
17. | Podruh Lukáš | CZE008699 | B | AQ Sparta Velešín |
Vorlíček Petr | CZE006113 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |
17. | Procházka Petr | CZE021918 | Holoubkov | |
Kliment Ladislav | CZE058869 | A | ŠK Zámek Horažďovice | |
17. | Toma Gabriel | CZE056608 | Plzeň | |
Straluciuc Roland-Damian | CZE056607 | C | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |