18.3.2017| Starý Klíčov| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: XXXKasper Petr| Dvojic: 35| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
2. | Průcha Josef | CZE005025 | A | ŠK Nezvěstice |
Jiroušek Stanislav | CZE000015 | B | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |
3. | Větrovský Stanislav | CZE000440 | D | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň |
Louda Petr | CZE006905 | Přeštice | ||
4. | Valachovič Tomáš | CZE041551 | A | Jižani z 213 Praha |
Sládek Petr | CZE024496 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
5. | Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
5. | Pokorný David | CZE044298 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
Kantner Josef | CZE003449 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | |
7. | Meiner Daniel | CZE052326 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
Houška Jan | CZE049523 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |
7. | Zahradník Michal | CZE011627 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Chládek Kamil | CZE038059 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
9. | Brandejs Tomáš | CZE011846 | B | ŠK Chodov |
Baborák Jindřich | CZE039444 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice | |
9. | Kobera Zdeněk 1970 | CZE000316 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
Kobera Zdeněk 1995 | CZE052425 | |||
9. | Konop Pavel | CZE009982 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava |
Klapetek Karel | CZE044382 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy | |
9. | Mičulka Daniel | CZE021816 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
Fischer Jan | CZE033349 | C | ŠK Chodov | |
13. | Maslák Vratislav | CZE013172 | A | ŠK Zámek Horažďovice |
Čadek František | CZE028524 | A | ŠK Zámek Horažďovice | |
13. | Tanko Jiří | CZE015284 | B | DC Bulls Puclice |
Vachtl Petr | CZE009643 | B | ŠK Gladiátor Bukovec | |
13. | Toma Gabriel | CZE056608 | Plzeň | |
Beran Lukáš | CZE007552 | C | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | |
13. | XXXPatera Patrik | |||
Milka Pavel | CZE045547 | B | ŠK Saint Tropez Plzeň | |
17. | Hrach Zdeněk 1971 | CZE027405 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy |
Hrach Filip | CZE036481 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy | |
17. | Krieglstein Josef | CZE041050 | ||
Krieglstein Radim | CZE045854 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | |
17. | Kuška Martin | CZE038547 | B | ŠK Gladiátor Bukovec |
Wacker Pavel | CZE044773 | A | ŠK Gladiátor Bukovec | |
17. | Lávička Martin | CZE039445 | A | ŠK Riders Holýšov |
Moudrý Martin | CZE048257 | B | DC Těsně vedle | |
17. | Mošnička Michael | CZE013253 | B | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro |
Jůna Jaroslav | CZE051382 | Horšovský týn | ||
17. | Patera Jakub | CZE050383 | Plzeň | |
Hemzáček Jiří | CZE004735 | B | ŠK Saint Tropez Plzeň | |
17. | Rajtmajer Marek | CZE053252 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |
17. | Sazama Jaroslav | CZE028708 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
Slovák Čestmír | CZE011332 | A | ŠK Zámek Horažďovice | |
25. | Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice |
Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
25. | Hrach Zdeněk 1991 | CZE054150 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy |
Toman Michal | CZE054148 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy | |
25. | Rada Karel | CZE054111 | B | DC Zahrádkáři Slavoj Stod |
Bartoš František | CZE057095 | Holýšov | ||
25. | Šlajs Marek | CZE006079 | C | Herberk 3D |
Šmídl Jan | CZE035686 | D | Herberk 3D | |
25. | Štefánek Martin | CZE028190 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň |
Linek Jaroslav | CZE041988 | Plzeň | ||
25. | Tauer Dušan | CZE054110 | B | DC OLD BIRDS Holýšov |
Šizling Jaroslav | CZE048259 | B | DC Těsně vedle | |
25. | Varga Bedřich | CZE053338 | Klenčí p.Č. | |
Badín Jaroslav | CZE000008 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | |
25. | Veselý Milan | CZE007110 | B | ŠK URNA Domažlice |
Judák Tomáš | CZE048206 | B | ŠK URNA Domažlice | |
33. | Heller Radek | CZE000683 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
Krejčíř Josef | CZE000877 | Klenčí pod Čerchovem | ||
33. | Jandík Vratislav | CZE055041 | B | ŠK Štiky Domažlice |
Lehner Antonín | CZE052458 | Horšovský Týn | ||
33. | Žák Lukáš | CZE038246 | Nepomuk | |
Matějovic Josef | CZE020863 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |