Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 641 | Turnajů: 346
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
384. | Lepší David | CZE080725 | Nepomuk | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
384. | Lepší Lukáš | CZE080726 | Petrovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
384. | Faitenhanzl Dušan | CZE077348 | D | ŠK Letiny | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
384. | Klička Jiří | CZE080769 | Zdemyslice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
384. | Kozák Petr | CZE080674 | Chocenický Újezd | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
384. | Müller Zdeněk 1980 | CZE080724 | Nepomuk | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
384. | Kovanda Jaroslav | CZE080696 | Blovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
384. | Pyšný Radek | CZE080675 | Nezvěstice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
384. | Müller Zdeněk 2007 | CZE080728 | Nepomuk | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
384. | Kovář Vlastimil | CZE078407 | Nepomuk | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
384. | Suchý Martin | CZE080770 | Zdemyslice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
384. | Lukáš Michal | CZE077474 | D | ŠK Letiny | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
384. | Kinclová Eva | CZE076244 | C | ŠK URNA Domažlice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
384. | Krejčí Petr | CZE035467 | Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
384. | Klas Lukáš | CZE077133 | C | DC Kings Tachov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
384. | Buzinkay Viktor | CZE080836 | Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
384. | Šavelová Anna | WRD079260 | Trenčín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
384. | Beková Zuzana 2005 | CZE080943 | Holýšov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
384. | Lávičková Tereza | CZE080942 | Holýšov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
520. | Dlouhý Robert | CZE063696 | C | DC McPuppin's | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
520. | Blecha Miroslav | CZE079019 | A | ŠK Nezvěstice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
520. | Jiroušek Stanislav | CZE000015 | B | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
520. | Blažek Ladislav | CZE072987 | D | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
520. | Kokoška Karel | CZE024102 | A | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
520. | Ledvoň Dominik | CZE079151 | Roupov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
520. | Fiřt Tomáš | CZE076265 | Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
520. | Krutina Tomáš | CZE066288 | B | ŠK URNA Domažlice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
520. | Svoboda Pavel | CZE047638 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
520. | Jankovec Zdeněk | CZE060212 | Trhanov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
520. | Rádl Radek | CZE045852 | B | DC Sport Bar Kdyně | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
520. | Smolen Martin | CZE059821 | B | ŠK Snipers Klatovy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
520. | Beková Zuzana 1986 | CZE079197 | Holýšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
520. | Kruml Tomáš | CZE001418 | Kdyně | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
520. | Ticháček Lukáš | CZE031952 | Všeruby | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
520. | Vesti Michal | CZE070474 | C | ŠK Růžoví panteři Horšovský Týn | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
520. | Toth Robert | CZE077731 | C | ŠK Bar KenWay | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
520. | Kudlic Petr | CZE024859 | C | ŠK Králové Šumavy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
520. | Kmeť Jan | CZE033694 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
520. | Silovský Jan | CZE006975 | C | ŠK Snipers Klatovy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
520. | Kluch Petr | CZE063504 | C | ŠK Králové Šumavy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
520. | Silovský Václav | CZE066327 | C | ŠK Snipers Klatovy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
520. | Štefan Lukáš | CZE078003 | B | ŠK Snipers Klatovy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
520. | Brantl Karel | CZE001153 | Mrákov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
520. | Denková Jaroslava | CZE062317 | A | ŠK Sušice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
520. | Škach Josef | CZE061716 | C | ŠK Snipers Klatovy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
520. | Slovák Čestmír | CZE011332 | A | ŠK Zámek Horažďovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
520. | Větrovský Jakub | CZE039421 | C | ŠK Bumerang Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
520. | Rosa Jaroslav | CZE043531 | C | Vlci Černošín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
520. | Čuboňová Iveta | CZE079307 | Sedliště | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
520. | Levička Tomáš | CZE043534 | A | ŠK Riders Holýšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |