Krajský archiv | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 467 | Turnajů: 297
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
274. | Oliberius Jaroslav | CZE024343 | B | ŠK Saint Tropez Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | ||||
281. | Kudlic Petr | CZE024859 | C | ŠK Králové Šumavy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
289. | Papoutsides Erikos | CZE003353 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
296. | Kučera Pavel | CZE050381 | C | ŠK Lítající mrtvoly Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
296. | Haško Zdeněk | CZE031885 | Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | |||||
296. | Krejčí Michal | CZE051619 | Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | |||||
318. | Rosa Jaroslav | CZE043531 | C | Vlci Černošín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
318. | Kameník Zdeněk | CZE016966 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||||
318. | Kruml Tomáš | CZE001418 | Kdyně | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
318. | Huttr Šimon | CZE054738 | Strašice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
318. | Huttr Martin | CZE051148 | B | Sport Club Spartak Strašice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
328. | Číž Rostislav | CZE043540 | B | DC Odpadlíci | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
328. | Karchňák Pavol | CZE057796 | Sytno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | |||||
328. | Vavro Radek | CZE006825 | B | DC Sport bar Kobra H. Týn | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
328. | Halada Jaroslav | CZE027074 | Kdyně | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | |||||
339. | Cedrych Petr | CZE002481 | C | DC Dart's Pub Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
339. | Majer Dušan | CZE020259 | A | AŠKK FJ Sokol Vejprnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
339. | Kodýdek Jan | CZE003710 | Sušice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
339. | Hojda Jakub | CZE054797 | C | ŠK Růžoví panteři Horšovský Týn | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
339. | Novák Petr | CZE026030 | A | DC Slavoj Nýřany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
339. | Král Milan | CZE008381 | C | ŠK URNA Domažlice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
339. | Řepík Petr | CZE011297 | A | ŠK Zámek Horažďovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
339. | Kliment Antonín | CZE052863 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
339. | Honal Václav | CZE056697 | B | DC Zahrádkáři Slavoj Stod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
339. | Vosecký Stanislav | CZE001001 | Domažlice 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
339. | Baumruk Filip | CZE054062 | Dobřany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
339. | Pluhař Petr | CZE000929 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
359. | Kuželík Karel | CZE026959 | Kdyně | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
359. | Vrabec Pavel | CZE011607 | B | DC Zahrádkáři Slavoj Stod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
359. | Václavovič Jiří | CZE001196 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
359. | Kurtaj Daniel 1975 | CZE017956 | Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
359. | Jíša Zdeněk | CZE008153 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
359. | Meduna Martin | CZE028771 | A | Typos Ústí nad Orlicí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
359. | Koňařík Petr 1982 | CZE021244 | Karolinka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
359. | Vavric Roman | CZE055219 | Turčok | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
359. | Strejc František | CZE000458 | A | ŠK West Club Litice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
359. | Votýpka Petr | CZE018220 | Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
359. | Václavovič Leoš | CZE025887 | B | ŠK Gladiátor Bukovec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
359. | Fleischmann Petr | CZE055918 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||||
359. | Děd Pavel | CZE016552 | A | ŠK West Club Litice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
372. | Šperer Jan | CZE034886 | Nepomuk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
372. | Horna Petr | CZE001883 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
372. | Brejcha Petr | CZE001090 | B | ŠK Snipers Klatovy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
372. | XXXSlaba František | CZE000717 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||||
379. | Grim Lubomír | CZE025567 | Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
379. | Šlajer Petr | CZE055265 | Kaznějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
379. | Moravec Radek 1970 | CZE058912 | Březina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
379. | Rybka Václav | CZE054769 | B | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
379. | Buša Lukáš | CZE057210 | Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
379. | Prokop Bohumil | CZE055094 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 |