Krajský archiv | Jednotlivci ženy | Hráček: 103 | Turnajů: 194
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46. | Ryšlavá Dagmar | CZE063933 | Žákava | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 950 | ||||
53. | Pelantová Nikol | CZE039656 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 350 | |||
41. | Svobodová Petra | CZE052902 | D | Vlci Černošín | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 550 | |||
19. | Goubejová Petra | CZE062012 | Tachov | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 13 | 5 900 | |||
95. | Sladká Jaroslava | CZE031379 | Švihov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
57. | Krutinová Miroslava | CZE066291 | C | ŠK URNA Domažlice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 200 | ||||
24. | Fleišmanová Markéta | CZE001085 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 4 850 | |||
15. | Jandíková Natálie | CZE060501 | B | ŠK Štiky Domažlice | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 7 250 | ||
35. | Denková Jaroslava | CZE062317 | A | ŠK Sušice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 800 | ||
32. | Štefánková Lucie | CZE051107 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 3 250 | ||
37. | Homolová Andrea | CZE065873 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | 7 | 7 | 8 | 2 750 | ||||
69. | Holubová Pavla | CZE064549 | D | ŠK Saint Tropez Plzeň | 3 | 3 | 4 | 850 | ||||
64. | Kovandová Věra | CZE008622 | C | ŠK Růžoví panteři Horšovský Týn | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | ||||
65. | Kovandová Tereza | CZE055517 | C | ŠK Růžoví panteři Horšovský Týn | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 050 | ||||
2. | Špačková Tereza | CZE003914 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice | 3 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 27 | 15 650 | ||
8. | Bláhová Tereza | CZE061576 | D | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 62 | 10 750 | ||
14. | Hodanová Miroslava | CZE048828 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 7 500 | ||
42. | Průchová Monika | CZE037938 | A | ŠK Nezvěstice | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 500 | |||
10. | Dolanská Lucie | CZE062703 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | 1 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 41 | 10 550 | ||
16. | Reinišová Lucie | CZE050867 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | 1 | 1 | 14 | 16 | 40 | 7 200 | ||
59. | Mužíková Jiřina | CZE064626 | C | ŠK Lítající mrtvoly Plzeň | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 150 | ||||
82. | Kučerová Milada | CZE052459 | C | ŠK Lítající mrtvoly Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 2 | 500 | ||||
45. | Fousová Marie | CZE064557 | B | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 150 | ||||
51. | Rezková Kristýna | CZE064555 | C | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 400 | ||||
54. | Zmrzlíková Pavla | CZE063767 | B | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 250 | ||||
59. | Belancová Martina | CZE031951 | B | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 150 | ||||
59. | Rynešová Jiřina | CZE001385 | C | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 150 | ||||
76. | Vránová Dana | CZE027068 | C | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
27. | Mráčková Marcela | CZE067407 | C | ŠK Kominíci | 1 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 4 450 | |||
22. | Moravcová Jana 1976 | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 5 550 | ||
48. | Rainerová Olga | CZE066619 | C | ŠK Kolinec | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 850 | ||||
11. | Tomková Pavlína | CZE065509 | C | ŠK Indiáni Semněvice | 3 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 49 | 10 000 | ||
18. | Hojdová Martina | CZE055599 | B | ŠK Indiáni Semněvice | 1 | 13 | 14 | 21 | 6 250 | |||
35. | Halíková Ludmila | CZE068067 | B | ŠK Indiáni Semněvice | 1 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 2 800 | |||
69. | Štěpánová Anna | CZE051380 | B | ŠK Indiáni Semněvice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 850 | ||||
9. | Kvasničková Marcela | CZE059986 | D | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro | 3 | 1 | 16 | 20 | 47 | 10 600 | ||
1. | Krieglsteinová Zbyňka | CZE043602 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | 3 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 36 | 18 950 | ||
43. | Bezděková Jiřina | CZE063755 | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | 1 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2 350 | ||||
7. | Dlouhá Dobromila | CZE061495 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | 3 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 45 | 11 300 | ||
17. | Kovačíková Mia | CZE066294 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | 1 | 1 | 12 | 14 | 20 | 6 500 | ||
20. | Konopová Lenka | CZE040923 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | 2 | 11 | 13 | 16 | 5 750 | |||
92. | Mačurová Kateřina | CZE039393 | Stříbro | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
76. | Šmucrová Veronika | CZE058934 | Strašice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | |||||
44. | Sutner Nicola | CZE063088 | C | Sport Club Spartak Strašice | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2 300 | ||||
54. | Brettschneiderová Simona | CZE065658 | D | SB Hostivař Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 250 | |||
39. | Kantoříková Renata | CZE059283 | Rokycany | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 600 | |||||
49. | Berková Veronika | CZE061590 | Přeštice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 750 | |||||
92. | Kindlová Miroslava | CZE040340 | Přeštice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
39. | Bukovská Aneta | CZE065622 | Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2 600 | ||||
4. | Blažková Šárka | CZE062560 | Plzeň O | 2 | 1 | 20 | 23 | 67 | 13 100 |