8.9.2018| Koclířov KD| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Netolický Milan| Hráčů: 40| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít |
2. | Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička |
3. | Hořovský Jan | CZE012412 | Koclířov | |
4. | Janisch Erik | CZE023957 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
5. | Jetleb Zdeněk | CZE033023 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
5. | Novotný Tomáš | CZE000359 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice |
7. | Jiroušek Jakub | CZE049781 | A | Avengers Dašice |
7. | Morawetz Petr | CZE013251 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
9. | Círl Stanislav | CZE016339 | Svitavy | |
9. | Pošík Martin | CZE035261 | C | Shadow Darts Pardubice |
9. | Prudil František | CZE001648 | Svitavy | |
9. | Rot Michal | CZE058097 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |
13. | Flašar Lukáš | CZE029903 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |
13. | Fridrich Michal | CZE047807 | A | KuFr Svitavy |
13. | Kohut Vlastimil | CZE016987 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy |
13. | Pecháček Zdeněk | CZE027598 | A | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice |
17. | Bidlo Karel | CZE050715 | A | Avengers Dašice |
17. | Bílý Tomáš | CZE010452 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
17. | Grossmann David | CZE007914 | A | KuFr Svitavy |
17. | Kubeš Michal | CZE056953 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
17. | Michálek Milan | CZE054050 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
17. | Otradovský Zdeněk | CZE032104 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
17. | Routner Roman | CZE013641 | C | Štamgasti Luže |
17. | Stejskal Robin | CZE033901 | B | Buldoci Moravská Třebová |
25. | Balcar Petr | CZE053268 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
25. | Bílý Petr | CZE043661 | A | KuFr Svitavy |
25. | Fotr Pavel | CZE007196 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
25. | Homoláč Robert | CZE009330 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy |
25. | Hruboň Michal | CZE027582 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
25. | Jurůj Jaroslav | CZE020313 | Moravská Třebová | |
25. | Kučera Petr | CZE041029 | C | Draci Černovír |
25. | Mesik Lukáš | CZE051521 | Svitavy | |
33. | Bartoš Roman | CZE034298 | Koclířov | |
33. | Daneš Tomáš | CZE057501 | Moravská Třebová | |
33. | Felkl Tomáš | CZE058317 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl |
33. | Jirgle Vlastimil | CZE028566 | C | Draci Černovír |
33. | Kadlec Miroslav | CZE017105 | C | KuFr Svitavy |
33. | Sýkora Jiří | CZE054760 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy |
33. | Štoudek Martin | CZE033988 | Koclířov | |
33. | Vymazal Josef | CZE035549 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |