9.7.2018| Pardubice Bowling| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Goláň Radek| Hráčů: 36| Žebříčků: 11
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotný Tomáš | CZE000359 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice |
2. | Pidima Petr | CZE010151 | D | Darda Radim |
3. | Čermák David | CZE046155 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
4. | Loukota Jakub | CZE044340 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice |
5. | Vávra David | CZE051528 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
6. | Zahradník Vlastimil | CZE001981 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
7. | Motyčka Jiří | CZE005467 | A | Motyčky Třebosice |
8. | Petružálek Radim | CZE059902 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice |
9. | Vosyka Josef | CZE030771 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
10. | Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
11. | Suchý Martin | CZE009117 | A | Motyčky Třebosice |
12. | Jindra Michal | CZE021837 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
13. | Kotek Jakub | CZE056651 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
14. | Goláň Radek | CZE038318 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
15. | Křivka Vladimír | CZE059226 | C | Bad Boys Rosice nad Labem |
16. | Kmoníček Lukáš | CZE044002 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
17. | Kubášek Tomáš | CZE058308 | B | DC Holice |
18. | Capoušek Filip | CZE058569 | D | Skarabeus Slatiňany |
19. | Jindra Jiří | CZE017089 | Pardubice | |
20. | Žák Václav | CZE060935 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
21. | Routner Roman | CZE013641 | C | Štamgasti Luže |
22. | Novotná Iva | CZE046685 | A | Shadow Darts Pardubice |
23. | Hamrník Lukáš | CZE026290 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
24. | Doležal Petr | CZE054600 | A | Hadi z Ostrova Dašice |
25. | Novotná Jiřina | CZE049730 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
26. | Pešinová Lucie | CZE021929 | A | Štamgasti Luže |
27. | Hájek Lukáš | CZE058570 | D | Ohnivá Šipka Chrudim |
28. | Langr Ondřej | CZE060443 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
29. | Slavíková Olga | CZE052955 | D | DC Hostovice |
30. | Kučerová Eva | CZE053262 | D | DC Hostovice |
31. | Falešník Tomáš | CZE058568 | Chrudim | |
32. | Capoušková Dagmar | CZE058649 | D | Skarabeus Slatiňany |
33. | Jelínek Radek | CZE003293 | D | Zvoníci Krásné |
34. | Metzl Vojtěch | CZE060971 | Pardubice | |
35. | Maturová Šárka | CZE032521 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
36. | Škop František | CZE051527 | B | Bulls Pardubice |