2.7.2018| Pardubice Bowling| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Goláň Radek| Hráčů: 37| Žebříčků: 12
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zahradník Vlastimil | CZE001981 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
2. | Bidlo Karel | CZE050715 | A | Avengers Dašice |
3. | Kmoníček Lukáš | CZE044002 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
4. | Suchý Martin | CZE009117 | A | Motyčky Třebosice |
5. | Vávra David | CZE051528 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
6. | Novotná Jiřina | CZE049730 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
7. | Mašek Jiří | CZE035031 | B | Hadi z Ostrova Dašice |
8. | Doležel Michal | CZE001588 | D | Palmička Přelouč |
9. | Čeperová Marcela | CZE053265 | D | Palmička Přelouč |
10. | Hamrník Lukáš | CZE026290 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
11. | Goláň Radek | CZE038318 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
12. | Bidlová Klára | CZE052360 | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | |
13. | Vágnerová Alena | CZE051526 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
14. | Škop František | CZE051527 | B | Bulls Pardubice |
15. | Doležal Petr | CZE054600 | A | Hadi z Ostrova Dašice |
16. | Novotný Tomáš | CZE000359 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice |
17. | Petružálková Anna | CZE060821 | D | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice |
18. | Šimeček Marek | CZE057510 | B | Bulls Pardubice |
19. | Jindra Michal | CZE021837 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
20. | Capoušková Dagmar | CZE058649 | D | Skarabeus Slatiňany |
21. | Petružálek Radim | CZE059902 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice |
22. | Jiroušek Jakub | CZE049781 | A | Avengers Dašice |
23. | Surma František | CZE048708 | Pardubice | |
24. | Routner Roman | CZE013641 | C | Štamgasti Luže |
25. | Kašík Václav | CZE055587 | B | Hadi z Ostrova Dašice |
26. | Vojáčková Lenka | CZE052741 | Pardubice | |
27. | Žák Václav | CZE060935 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
28. | Vosyka Josef | CZE030771 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
29. | Slavíková Olga | CZE052955 | D | DC Hostovice |
30. | Jelínek Radek | CZE003293 | D | Zvoníci Krásné |
31. | Kotek Jakub | CZE056651 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
32. | Jindra Jiří | CZE017089 | Pardubice | |
33. | Maturová Šárka | CZE032521 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
34. | Kubášek Tomáš | CZE058308 | B | DC Holice |
35. | Kučerová Eva | CZE053262 | D | DC Hostovice |
36. | Capoušek Filip | CZE058569 | D | Skarabeus Slatiňany |
37. | Novotná Iva | CZE046685 | A | Shadow Darts Pardubice |