14.4.2018| Luková| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Fotr Pavel| Hráčů: 40| Žebříčků: 13
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít |
2. | Pošík Martin | CZE035261 | C | Shadow Darts Pardubice |
3. | Rössler Pavel | CZE053991 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
4. | Kredvík Tomáš | CZE046191 | A | SPS Hradecká Žízeň |
5. | Nastoupil Patrik | CZE002104 | Česká Třebová | |
6. | Strnad Stanislav | CZE042386 | Třebařov | |
7. | Fišar Jan | CZE050025 | Česká Třebová | |
8. | Jiroušek Jakub | CZE049781 | A | Avengers Dašice |
9. | Bidlo Karel | CZE050715 | A | Avengers Dašice |
10. | Balcar Petr | CZE053268 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
11. | Kadlec Miroslav | CZE017105 | C | KuFr Svitavy |
12. | Schuster Dominik | CZE056355 | B | Buldoci Moravská Třebová |
13. | Rot Michal | CZE058097 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |
14. | Fotr Pavel | CZE007196 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
15. | Bidlová Klára | CZE052360 | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | |
16. | Michálek Milan | CZE054050 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
17. | Molnár Peter | CZE010089 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
18. | Janisch Erik | CZE023957 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
19. | Dejdar Jiří | CZE051522 | Svitavy | |
20. | Hons Jiří | CZE057502 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová |
21. | Melich Pavel | CZE045073 | Opočno | |
22. | Kubeš Michal | CZE056953 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
23. | Hons Jan | CZE057505 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová |
24. | Koky Vladimír | CZE041068 | D | Šroti Moravská Třebová |
25. | Hlubinka Petr | CZE019750 | D | Šroti Moravská Třebová |
26. | Mička Josef | CZE023899 | A | SPS Hradecká Žízeň |
27. | Jebousková Jana | CZE053988 | Svitavy | |
28. | Markl Jan | CZE053992 | Česká Třebová | |
29. | Jansa Filip | CZE028171 | Česká Třebová | |
30. | Slanina Vojtěch | CZE047634 | Svitavy | |
31. | Bílý Tomáš | CZE010452 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
32. | Bahníková Erika | CZE049673 | Dobruška | |
33. | Charalambidis Ivo | CZE048723 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
34. | Molnár Petr | CZE059109 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
35. | Hlubinka Tomáš | CZE060675 | Třebářov | |
36. | Kubešová Lenka | CZE047806 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
37. | Šnobl Filip | CZE060010 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová |
38. | Sychra Libor | CZE054690 | B | Havana Lanškroun |
39. | Winklerová Martina | CZE004708 | C | KuFr Svitavy |
40. | Jebousková Barbora | CZE052147 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |