25.3.2017| Hostovice| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Netolický Milan| Dvojic: 29| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
2. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička | |
3. | Bareš Ondřej | CZE029631 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
Málek Josef | CZE027513 | Ledeč nad Sázavou | ||
4. | Kmoníček Lukáš | CZE044002 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
Paluchník Pavel | CZE021313 | Pardubice | ||
5. | Mňuk Miroslav | CZE000695 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Zeman Luděk | CZE014456 | A | ŠK Koldín | |
5. | Pidima Petr | CZE010151 | D | Darda Radim |
Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
7. | Doležal Martin | CZE049678 | Hradec Králové | |
Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov | |
7. | Kohut Vlastimil | CZE016987 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy |
Hodovanec Antonín | CZE045278 | Hradec nad Svitavou | ||
9. | Hruboň Michal | CZE027582 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Otradovský Zdeněk | CZE032104 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
9. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Kasl Václav | CZE000642 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
9. | Kašík Václav | CZE055587 | B | Hadi z Ostrova Dašice |
Mašek Jiří | CZE035031 | B | Hadi z Ostrova Dašice | |
9. | Zahradník Vlastimil | CZE001981 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
Filipi Miroslav | CZE045103 | Pardubice | ||
13. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
Vala Jindřich | CZE035114 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
13. | Blažej Jiří | CZE004882 | Dolní Roveň | |
Bidlo Karel | CZE050715 | A | Avengers Dašice | |
13. | Macák Jan | CZE019440 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl |
Koráb Miroslav | CZE000620 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl | |
13. | Malinský Petr | CZE055794 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
Netolický Milan | CZE004999 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
17. | Dobšíček Jan | CZE021441 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
Pošík Martin | CZE035261 | C | Shadow Darts Pardubice | |
17. | Machurek Libor | CZE016014 | Pardubice | |
Verner Martin | CZE014285 | A | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice | |
17. | Motyčka Jiří | CZE005467 | A | Motyčky Třebosice |
Šírek Michal | CZE033265 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | |
17. | Němec Václav | CZE020697 | A | Kocouři Moravany |
Slavík Vladimír | CZE021847 | A | Kocouři Moravany | |
17. | Pešek Tomáš | CZE049920 | A | Avengers Dašice |
Balihar Jaroslav | CZE007915 | Rosice Nad Labem | ||
17. | Suchý Jan | CZE047728 | D | Vokotrop Pardubice |
Pražák Martin | CZE018940 | Rybitví | ||
17. | Škop František | CZE051527 | B | Bulls Pardubice |
Kleiner Stanislav | CZE017764 | B | Bulls Pardubice | |
17. | Záboj Roman | CZE027633 | A | DC Knajp Riders Letovice |
Kodytek Zdeněk | CZE053547 | Hradec nad Svitavou | ||
25. | Balcar Jan | CZE051767 | B | P&R Radim |
Hnízdil Petr | CZE004917 | B | Pardubice | |
25. | Bolech Filip | CZE053702 | B | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice |
Tesař Jan | CZE056154 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | |
25. | Říha Petr | CZE053264 | D | DC Hostovice |
Suchý Martin | CZE009117 | A | Motyčky Třebosice | |
25. | Vávra David | CZE051528 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
Dobiáš Jan | CZE053621 | Pardubice | ||
25. | Vrba Karel | CZE018544 | D | Vokotrop Pardubice |
Kožený Břetislav | CZE017884 | Pardubice |