Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 498 | Turnajů: 144
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
404. | Hromádka Ondřej | CZE075914 | Proseč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Marek Jiří | CZE075916 | Proseč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Rys Radek | CZE076042 | D | Předhradská Letka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Procházka Vít | CZE030321 | A | Jeřišská Letka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Zrůstová Gabriela | CZE077700 | Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Dvořák Tomáš | CZE066837 | B | The Rats Šumperk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Huf Jiří | CZE069750 | Lanškroun | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Švarc Zdeněk | CZE068492 | B | Bulls Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Pazderník František | CZE052408 | C | Shadow Darts Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Kašpárek Karel | CZE017145 | Žamberk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Andrlík Antonín | CZE023948 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
404. | Tejchman Jiří | CZE058604 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Mach Milan | CZE019996 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Kopecká Bohdana | CZE044593 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Fischer Michal | CZE079366 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Horák Jiří | CZE054705 | C | Centrála Kameničky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Mužík David | CZE079512 | Slepotice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Teplý Filip | CZE075085 | Slepotice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Kotek Jakub | CZE056651 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Maturová Šárka | CZE032521 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Budínský Hanuš | CZE071899 | D | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Svoboda Miroslav | CZE066558 | D | Sací Komando Bučina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Šmídek Dominik | CZE079632 | Kostekecka lhota | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Tefr Marek | CZE079708 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Pavlík Oskar | CZE079711 | Říčany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Kučera Vojtěch | CZE079713 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Rybníkář Marek | CZE031549 | A | SPS Hradecká Žízeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Konopáč Jaroslav | CZE017845 | Svitavy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Gregor Tomáš | CZE051519 | C | Grizzly Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Svoboda Ondřej | CZE057659 | B | Kleopatra Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Mašín Miroslav | CZE078942 | Zbraslavice 348 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Srba Martin | CZE078945 | Uhlirske janovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Procházka Petr | CZE070939 | Česká Třebová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Kučera Vladimír | CZE071420 | D | DC Holice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Vítek Jiří | CZE075687 | C | The Snakes Šumperk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Unzeitig Tomáš | CZE076572 | C | DC Šumperk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Černý Radek | CZE059613 | Mikuleč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Závodník Karel | CZE024866 | Koclířov u Svitav | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Šmídková Petra | CZE072230 | Krasíkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Grepl Lubomír | CZE037013 | B | Buldoci Moravská Třebová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Friml Milan | CZE036039 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Málek Marcel | CZE018431 | Svitavy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Pechová Aneta | CZE067980 | C | Buldoci Moravská Třebová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Vlach Libor | CZE080085 | Moravská Třebová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Vyroubal Vojta | CZE080088 | Moravská Třebová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Vykydal Tomáš | CZE049719 | C | Kobry Chornice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Musil Zdeněk | CZE018386 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
404. | Pinkava Tomáš | CZE080022 | Moravská Třebová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Hank František | CZE028869 | C | Kobry Chornice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Bouček Filip | CZE079852 | Dlouhá loučka, okres svitavy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |