Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 498 | Turnajů: 145
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
404. | Pinkava Tomáš | CZE080022 | Moravská Třebová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Hank František | CZE028869 | C | Kobry Chornice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Bouček Filip | CZE079852 | Dlouhá loučka, okres svitavy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Morawetz Oldřiška | CZE034962 | Koclířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Krištof Jakub | CZE043500 | A | KuFr Svitavy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Václavík Jiří | CZE079128 | B | Kleopatra Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Zemek Jaromír | CZE076039 | Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Novotný Martin | CZE079868 | Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Hamrník Miroslav | CZE029328 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Navrátilová Věra | CZE058588 | Moravská Třebová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Michálek Milan | CZE054050 | A | Havana Lanškroun | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Kumhala Jaromír | CZE080334 | Svitavy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Roušar Daniel | CZE064285 | B | Respekt Huntovna Polička | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Benko Tomáš | CZE016265 | B | SK Mikuleč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Hanuš Jiří | CZE080125 | Svitavy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Odehnal Alexander | CZE008681 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Novotný Jiří | CZE058589 | Třebařov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Kadlec Kryštof | CZE072412 | D | Střelci Vrbatův Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Suchý Martin | CZE009117 | A | Motyčky Třebosice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Lichtenberg Miloslav | CZE001913 | A | Savci Hlinsko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Volmut Tomáš | CZE073066 | Cepí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Teplý Oldřich | CZE077707 | Čepí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Doležal Radek | CZE003583 | C | Šipkaři Lány | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Krejza Jiří | CZE001509 | C | Notorcross Garáž Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Foitová Jindřiška | CZE064646 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Fantl Milan | CZE080440 | Kočí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Klofát David | CZE080439 | Liboměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Kožurko Tomáš | CZE068002 | A | Motyčky Třebosice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Horký Martin | CZE069390 | C | Shadow Darts Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Chmelař Přemysl | CZE004927 | A | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Vybíral Ondřej | CZE069100 | C | The Snakes Šumperk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Hornik Miroslav | CZE080632 | Nasavrky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Pekař Miloš | CZE039677 | B | Kleopatra Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Ceral Milan | CZE039238 | A | Savci Hlinsko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Psota Filip | CZE060542 | Skuteč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Zrůst David | CZE080443 | Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Ilco Petr | CZE068757 | B | Klub 44 Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Novohradský Jaroslav | CZE059869 | B | The Rats Šumperk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Jílek Adam | CZE073552 | Rudoltice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Tesař Jan | CZE056154 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Bureš Michal | CZE011893 | D | Pod Břízkami Rybitví | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
404. | Kulhánek Jakub | CZE079513 | Moravany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Košnar Lukáš | CZE079510 | Moravany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Vašíček David | CZE073063 | Cepí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Tesárek Patrik | CZE080436 | Tuněchody | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Vencl David | CZE080433 | Dašice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
404. | Málek Patrik | CZE064360 | B | ŠK Jezbořice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |