Krajský archiv | Jednotlivci ženy | Hráček: 114 | Turnajů: 182
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotná Jiřina | CZE049730 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 1 | 3 | 30 | 34 | 42 | 24 400 | ||
3. | Capoušková Dagmar | CZE058649 | D | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 1 | 2 | 30 | 33 | 50 | 14 700 | ||
4. | Vágnerová Alena | CZE051526 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 3 | 29 | 32 | 32 | 14 450 | |||
12. | Kučerová Eva | CZE053262 | D | DC Hostovice | 2 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 8 000 | |||
19. | Sodomková Nikola | CZE059507 | D | SK Mikuleč | 17 | 17 | 17 | 5 850 | ||||
24. | Slavíková Olga | CZE052955 | D | DC Hostovice | 2 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 5 250 | |||
26. | Makkaiová Šárka | CZE061375 | D | Darda Radim | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 4 700 | |||
26. | Řežábková Pavlína | CZE008722 | D | Vokotrop Pardubice | 14 | 14 | 14 | 4 700 | ||||
30. | Čeperová Marcela | CZE053265 | D | Palmička Přelouč | 12 | 12 | 12 | 3 900 | ||||
31. | Štěpánová Petra | CZE058303 | D | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 3 600 | |||
33. | Janků Michaela | CZE059506 | D | SK Mikuleč | 9 | 9 | 9 | 3 050 | ||||
35. | Kořínková Radka | CZE017858 | D | Základna Luže | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2 650 | |||
36. | Mikulecká Růžena | CZE048636 | D | Voklik Benátky | 8 | 8 | 8 | 2 600 | ||||
39. | Nováková Jitka | CZE067382 | D | Sací Komando Bučina | 8 | 8 | 8 | 2 500 | ||||
43. | Konopáčová Barbora | CZE010242 | D | SK Mikuleč | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 100 | ||||
50. | Petružálková Anna | CZE060821 | D | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 650 | ||||
55. | Nekvindová Lucie | CZE056536 | D | Vosy Litomyšl | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 450 | ||||
55. | Takácsová Danuše | CZE052915 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 450 | |||
69. | Poláčková Marie | CZE060364 | D | SK Mikuleč | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 100 | ||||
80. | Vrbová Lucie | CZE052956 | D | Vokotrop Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
80. | Pucharová Lucie | CZE045208 | D | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | ||||
93. | Šejnová Markéta | CZE066357 | D | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
93. | Špronglová Andrea | CZE050181 | D | Vokotrop Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
5. | Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 1 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 13 750 | ||
10. | Pešková Iveta | CZE048526 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | 2 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 8 750 | |||
14. | Závodníková Lucie | CZE036790 | C | SK Mikuleč | 13 | 13 | 13 | 6 750 | ||||
16. | Janischová Nikol | CZE052146 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 19 | 19 | 19 | 6 350 | ||||
20. | Sadílková Vlasta | CZE013692 | C | Šipkaři Lány | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 5 700 | |||
24. | Bednářová Monika Josefína | CZE060442 | C | Vetřelci Litomyšl | 1 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 5 250 | |||
28. | Persyová Ivana | CZE008694 | C | Notorcross Garáž Pardubice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 250 | |||
32. | Doležalová Miluše | CZE000676 | C | Šipkaři Lány | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 100 | ||||
34. | Drahná Pavlína | CZE058605 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 000 | |||
48. | Jirgleová Markéta | CZE029579 | C | Draci Černovír | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 700 | ||||
51. | Dobiášová Dana | CZE007778 | C | Notorcross Garáž Pardubice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 600 | ||||
68. | Winklerová Martina | CZE004708 | C | KuFr Svitavy | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 150 | |||
70. | Pechová Aneta | CZE067980 | C | Buldoci Moravská Třebová | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 050 | ||||
78. | Jedličková Pavlína | CZE046029 | C | Notorcross Garáž Pardubice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
80. | Charouzová Jarmila | CZE034843 | C | Štamgasti Luže | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | ||||
87. | Kropáčková Natálie | CZE060448 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
90. | Kovačevičová Eva | CZE066212 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
93. | Horáková Adéla | CZE067148 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
8. | Heráková Marcela | CZE059013 | B | Buldoci Moravská Třebová | 25 | 25 | 25 | 9 450 | ||||
11. | Jebousková Barbora | CZE052147 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 19 | 19 | 19 | 8 650 | ||||
15. | Picková Kristýna | CZE063882 | B | Havana Lanškroun | 21 | 21 | 21 | 6 650 | ||||
17. | Maturová Šárka | CZE032521 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 19 | 19 | 19 | 6 150 | ||||
22. | Hamrníková Ivana | CZE046013 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 17 | 17 | 17 | 5 350 | ||||
36. | Kuchtová Renata | CZE005743 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 600 | |||
47. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 850 | ||||
70. | Kučerová Adéla | CZE047903 | B | KuFr Svitavy | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 050 | |||
93. | Zámečníková Ludmila | CZE049279 | B | SK Mikuleč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 |