Krajský archiv | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 525 | Turnajů: 197
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šnobl Filip | CZE060010 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 2 | 30 | 32 | 54 | 32 400 | |||
2. | Čermák Daniel | CZE062212 | A | Avengers Dašice | 2 | 30 | 32 | 35 | 28 600 | |||
3. | Doležal Petr | CZE054600 | A | Hadi z Ostrova Dašice | 2 | 30 | 32 | 46 | 25 800 | |||
4. | Hons Jan | CZE057505 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 2 | 30 | 32 | 50 | 25 300 | |||
6. | Poledno František | CZE042752 | C | Maxville Moravská Třebová | 2 | 30 | 32 | 40 | 23 300 | |||
9. | Hons Jiří | CZE057502 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 2 | 30 | 32 | 51 | 21 600 | |||
10. | Švichký Pavel | CZE058587 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 2 | 30 | 32 | 53 | 19 500 | |||
13. | Čermák David | CZE046155 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | 2 | 30 | 32 | 32 | 19 300 | |||
14. | Bílý Tomáš 1965 | CZE010452 | A | Havana Lanškroun | 2 | 30 | 32 | 32 | 18 100 | |||
15. | Bádal Ludvík | CZE055567 | C | Buldoci Moravská Třebová | 2 | 30 | 32 | 39 | 15 700 | |||
25. | Capoušek Filip | CZE058569 | D | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 2 | 30 | 32 | 32 | 14 000 | |||
12. | Žák Marek | CZE058100 | B | Buldoci Moravská Třebová | 1 | 30 | 31 | 53 | 19 400 | |||
19. | Schuster Dominik | CZE056355 | B | Buldoci Moravská Třebová | 1 | 30 | 31 | 43 | 15 000 | |||
5. | Budiš David | CZE064179 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 30 | 30 | 62 | 24 300 | ||||
21. | Kovačevič Ljuban | CZE063604 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 29 | 29 | 29 | 14 650 | ||||
25. | Kubeš Michal | CZE056953 | A | Havana Lanškroun | 1 | 28 | 29 | 29 | 14 000 | |||
30. | Fotr Pavel | CZE007196 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 2 | 27 | 29 | 29 | 12 650 | |||
18. | Cina Michal | CZE041069 | B | Buldoci Moravská Třebová | 1 | 27 | 28 | 28 | 15 150 | |||
7. | Pidima Petr 1970 | CZE010151 | D | Darda Radim | 3 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 22 750 | |||
22. | Vávra David | CZE051528 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | 1 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 14 550 | |||
30. | Hamrník Lukáš | CZE026290 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 1 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 12 650 | |||
32. | Kovář Petr | CZE066618 | A | Havana Lanškroun | 24 | 24 | 24 | 12 600 | ||||
34. | Jindra Michal 1978 | CZE021837 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 24 | 24 | 24 | 12 500 | ||||
47. | Goláň Radek | CZE038318 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 24 | 24 | 24 | 10 300 | ||||
51. | Daneš Tomáš | CZE057501 | Moravská Třebová | 24 | 24 | 24 | 9 700 | |||||
38. | Janisch Erik | CZE023957 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 23 | 23 | 23 | 11 250 | ||||
45. | Felkl Tomáš | CZE058317 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl | 2 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 10 750 | |||
57. | Jelínek Radek | CZE003293 | D | Zvoníci Krásné | 2 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 9 150 | |||
24. | Hlubinka Petr | CZE019750 | D | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 22 | 22 | 22 | 14 100 | ||||
27. | Suchý Jan | CZE047728 | D | Vokotrop Pardubice | 22 | 22 | 22 | 13 600 | ||||
36. | Šírek Michal | CZE033265 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | 22 | 22 | 22 | 11 800 | ||||
28. | Chleboun Petr | CZE056956 | B | Havana Lanškroun | 1 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 13 400 | |||
49. | Žák Václav | CZE060935 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 21 | 21 | 21 | 9 850 | ||||
53. | Fotr Kamil | CZE009291 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 21 | 21 | 21 | 9 350 | ||||
8. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | 3 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 22 450 | |||
48. | Grepl Lubomír | CZE037013 | B | Buldoci Moravská Třebová | 20 | 20 | 20 | 9 900 | ||||
69. | Říha Petr | CZE053264 | D | DC Hostovice | 1 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 7 750 | |||
20. | Balcar Petr | CZE053268 | A | Havana Lanškroun | 19 | 19 | 19 | 14 850 | ||||
41. | Friml Milan | CZE036039 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 19 | 19 | 19 | 10 950 | ||||
52. | Bakeš David | CZE066268 | D | Sací Komando Bučina | 19 | 19 | 19 | 9 450 | ||||
59. | Novák Petr | CZE066311 | D | Sací Komando Bučina | 19 | 19 | 19 | 8 850 | ||||
60. | Jebousek Luděk | CZE053990 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 19 | 19 | 19 | 8 650 | ||||
61. | Neumann Milan | CZE064177 | C | Buldoci Moravská Třebová | 19 | 19 | 19 | 8 450 | ||||
87. | Kotek Jakub | CZE056651 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 1 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 6 500 | |||
11. | Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 3 | 15 | 18 | 18 | 19 450 | |||
42. | Svoboda Ondřej | CZE057659 | B | Kleopatra Chrudim | 2 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 10 900 | |||
55. | Krišťák Petr | CZE062450 | C | Šipkaři Lány | 18 | 18 | 18 | 9 200 | ||||
76. | Svoboda Radek | CZE005558 | B | Kleopatra Chrudim | 18 | 18 | 18 | 7 200 | ||||
80. | Maivald Martin | CZE054450 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 18 | 18 | 18 | 7 000 | ||||
98. | Charalambidis Ivo | CZE048723 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 18 | 18 | 18 | 5 900 |