Krajský archiv | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 524 | Turnajů: 197
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
280. | Fajmon Petr | CZE003597 | A | ŠK Koldín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
336. | Ondráček Michal 1992 | CZE047243 | C | SK Mikuleč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
340. | Friedrich Jan | CZE002033 | C | Black Diamonds Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
353. | Dašek Milan | CZE005811 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
353. | Ružbašan Radoslav | CZE017213 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||||
353. | Jurůj Jaroslav | CZE020313 | Moravská Třebová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | |||||
372. | Grossmann David | CZE007914 | A | KuFr Svitavy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
372. | Holeček Lubomír | CZE054599 | D | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
372. | Voržáček Milan | CZE022340 | C | Štamgasti Luže | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
372. | Brandejský Petr | CZE008311 | B | Jeřišská Letka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
396. | Sklenář David | CZE053650 | Moravská Třebová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
396. | Hofman Petr 1977 | CZE026967 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
396. | Pekař Miloš | CZE039677 | B | Kleopatra Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
396. | Klíč Pavel | CZE032533 | Nová Ves nad Nisou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
420. | Jančík Petr | CZE003624 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||||
420. | Bílý Tomáš 1989 | CZE041476 | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
420. | Dvořák Filip | CZE067709 | Ústí nad Orlicí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
420. | Křepel Martin | CZE040102 | Živanice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
420. | Mašek Petr | CZE053462 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
420. | Gregor Jiří | CZE066675 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
420. | Pešek Oldřich | CZE054736 | C | Centrála Kameničky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
420. | Žerava Ladislav | CZE051624 | Moravská Třebová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
440. | Lacina Martin | CZE047653 | Sezemice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
440. | Popelka Michal 1980 | CZE055909 | Hlinsko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
440. | Bohuněk Jiří | CZE022857 | C | Bad Boys Rosice nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
440. | Lazor Rudolf | CZE063140 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
440. | Sedláček Jaromír | CZE000129 | Šumvald | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
440. | Kohout Stanislav | CZE062869 | Přelouč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
440. | Štěpán Josef | CZE014069 | D | Zvoníci Krásné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
440. | Stehno Petr | CZE062419 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||||
440. | Pytel Štěpán | CZE042384 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||||
440. | Mrázek Tomáš | CZE062286 | C | Buldoci Moravská Třebová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
440. | Huličný Milan | CZE003984 | Mohelnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
440. | Jetleb Zdeněk | CZE033023 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
440. | Fröml Rostislav | CZE067430 | Uničov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
440. | Petr Lukáš | CZE066209 | B | Voklik Benátky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
440. | Pecháček Zdeněk 1982 | CZE027598 | A | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
455. | Duľa Martin | CZE066483 | Vysoké Mýto | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
455. | Pudil František | CZE064647 | Rozhovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
455. | Ryšavý Pavel | CZE030403 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
455. | Neděla Jaroslav | CZE022641 | Svitavy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
455. | Johanides Jiří | CZE056151 | D | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
455. | Hejkrlík Zdeněk | CZE016860 | D | Vokotrop Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
455. | Razskazov Vojtěch | CZE058304 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
455. | Kovárník Denis | CZE067707 | Skuteč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
455. | Valenta Patrik | CZE035256 | C | Šipkaři Lány | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
455. | Valachovič Aleš | CZE066566 | Chotěboř | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
455. | Lánský Radim | CZE066044 | B | Psí Vojáci Bučovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
455. | Holec Jan | CZE042814 | D | Základna Luže | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
455. | Novotný Milan | CZE006650 | Chrast | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 |