Krajský archiv | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 525 | Turnajů: 197
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
488. | Chládek Tomáš | CZE059014 | Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
488. | Solařík Jiří | CZE066496 | Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
488. | Salášek Zdeněk | CZE000468 | Předhradí 94 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
488. | Havlík Lubor | CZE056647 | C | Bulldog Javorek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
488. | Exler Jaroslav | CZE067245 | C | Buldoci Moravská Třebová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
488. | Vacula Alois | CZE067558 | Linhartice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
488. | Horák Jindřich | CZE064067 | Benešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
488. | Nedvídek Daniel | CZE064486 | D | DC Holice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
488. | Koš Karel | CZE012819 | Nárameč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
488. | Procházka Pavel | CZE042116 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
488. | Doležel Jan | CZE062185 | Albrechtice n.O. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
488. | Benda Václav | CZE058464 | D | Vosy Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
488. | Bouška Jakub | CZE060265 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
488. | Lebeda Dušan | CZE043446 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
488. | Dvořák Miroslav | CZE002031 | D | Praha 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
488. | Šurkal Martin | CZE060062 | B | Helios Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
488. | Súkenník Petr | CZE067937 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
488. | Capoušek Lukáš | CZE019961 | Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
488. | Kulka Pavel | CZE053748 | Nové Město na Moravě | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
488. | Zahradník Radek | CZE067752 | Rybitví | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
488. | Marx Robert 1992 | CZE035283 | Bylany 126 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
488. | Křemenák Tomáš | CZE066523 | Nové Hrady 44 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
488. | Balihar Jaroslav | CZE007915 | Rosice Nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
488. | Chour Tomáš | CZE068471 | D | Faraon Hlinsko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
488. | Bíža Jiří | CZE007768 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
488. | Johanides Jindřich | CZE001497 | A | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
488. | Vašek Michal | CZE046877 | Sněžné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
488. | Vejrosta Adam | CZE067067 | Vícov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
488. | Nežádal Jiří | CZE057500 | D | Střelci Vrbatův Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
488. | Zita Lukáš | CZE049945 | Ústí nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
488. | Koudelka Zdeněk | CZE066027 | Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
488. | Müller Libor | CZE066021 | Klatovy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
488. | Pešek Miroslav | CZE027520 | Jeříšno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
488. | Čížek Vladimír | CZE066048 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
488. | Molnár Petr | CZE059109 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
488. | Závodník Karel | CZE024866 | Koclířov u Svitav | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
488. | Lapšo Lukáš | WRD067487 | Šaštín-Stráže | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
488. | Chromec Stanislav | CZE068430 | Linhartice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
456. | Hrubik Dmitrij | CZE062508 | Lanškroun | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
456. | Krahulec Jan | CZE049209 | Svitavy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
456. | Mráz Zbyněk | CZE061425 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||||
456. | Foit Tomáš | CZE024846 | Mikulovice (Šumperk) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
456. | Kačalka Lukáš | CZE067846 | C | Štamgasti Luže | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
456. | Neděla Jaroslav | CZE022641 | Svitavy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
456. | Zelenka Petr | CZE066482 | Vysoké Mýto | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
456. | Jindra Jiří | CZE017089 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
456. | Kudrna Jiří | CZE052957 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
456. | Bělka Michal | CZE058410 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
456. | Paldrman Čeněk | CZE040224 | C | U Ajšíra Studnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
456. | Zvolánek Ondřej | CZE064469 | Krucemburk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 |