Místní žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 71 | Turnajů: 11
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doležal Petr | CZE054600 | A | Hadi z Ostrova Dašice | 2 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 10 950 | |||
2. | Kišš Marek | CZE070892 | A | Avengers Dašice | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 100 | |||
3. | Langr Ondřej | CZE060443 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 2 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 7 750 | |||
4. | Čavajda Dominik | CZE043803 | A | Avengers Dašice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 7 200 | |||
5. | Drášil Tomáš | CZE072737 | D | Zvoníci Krásné | 2 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 6 950 | |||
6. | Jindra Michal | CZE021837 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 2 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 6 850 | |||
7. | Rejnek Jan | CZE071099 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 500 | |||
8. | Velebová Bára | CZE067265 | C | U Ajšíra Studnice | 2 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 6 450 | |||
9. | Bouška Jan | CZE074538 | D | DC Hostovice | 2 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 6 250 | |||
10. | Pavlas Martin | CZE069728 | B | ŠK Jezbořice | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 200 | |||
11. | Tégl Vladimír | CZE002414 | A | Kocouři Moravany | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 6 150 | |||
12. | Hanovcová Karolína | CZE070078 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 5 800 | |||
13. | Goláň Radek | CZE038318 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 2 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 5 750 | |||
14. | Veith Filip | CZE035224 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 2 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 5 650 | |||
15. | Mazánek Aleš | CZE021850 | A | Kocouři Moravany | 2 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 5 350 | |||
16. | Hamrník Lukáš | CZE026290 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 5 200 | |||
17. | Šírek Michal | CZE033265 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | 2 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 5 100 | |||
18. | Čermák Daniel | CZE062212 | A | Avengers Dašice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 600 | ||||
19. | Slavík Vladimír | CZE021847 | A | Kocouři Moravany | 2 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 4 550 | |||
20. | Kučerová Eva | CZE053262 | D | DC Hostovice | 2 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 4 250 | |||
21. | Bortl Miloš | CZE032004 | C | Mentolky Němčice | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 4 000 | |||
22. | Licková Helena | CZE077162 | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 2 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 3 850 | ||||
23. | Krišťák Petr | CZE062450 | C | Šipkaři Lány | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 700 | |||
24. | Hamrníková Ivana | CZE046013 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 3 550 | |||
25. | Dobřanský Filip | CZE070703 | A | Black Horses Pardubice | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 450 | |||
26. | Popďakunik Lukáš | CZE018951 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 300 | |||
27. | Profous Patrik | CZE075660 | B | Kocouři Moravany | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 200 | |||
28. | Vařejčko Adam | CZE072363 | D | Předhradská Letka | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 3 050 | |||
28. | Vařejčko Marek | CZE070512 | D | Střelci Vrbatův Kostelec | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 050 | |||
30. | Šimeček Marek | CZE057510 | B | Bulls Pardubice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 000 | |||
31. | Vařejčko Ondřej | CZE070510 | D | Předhradská Letka | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 900 | |||
32. | Křížová Hana | CZE056926 | D | Vokotrop Pardubice | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 2 850 | |||
33. | Vosyka Josef | CZE030771 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 700 | ||||
34. | Slavíková Olga | CZE052955 | D | DC Hostovice | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2 600 | |||
35. | Veselý Oldřich | CZE061329 | A | Centrála Kameničky | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 550 | |||
35. | Šenec Radek | CZE000612 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 550 | ||||
37. | Jelínek Radek | CZE003293 | D | Zvoníci Krásné | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 400 | |||
38. | Zahradník Vlastimil | CZE020511 | A | Kocouři Moravany | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2 350 | |||
38. | Tamchyna David | CZE021786 | A | Black Horses Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 350 | |||
38. | Roček Jiří | CZE062253 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 350 | |||||
38. | Zajíček Filip | CZE070509 | D | Střelci Vrbatův Kostelec | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 350 | |||
42. | Vodvárková Martina | CZE075014 | D | Předhradská Letka | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 150 | |||
43. | Žák Václav | CZE060935 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 400 | |||
44. | Balog Jiří | CZE041917 | Živanice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 350 | |||||
45. | Krupka Jan | CZE057371 | A | Střelci Vrbatův Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
45. | Makkaiová Šárka | CZE061375 | D | Darda Radim | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 300 | |||
47. | Brožek Martin | CZE054698 | C | Centrála Kameničky | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 250 | ||||
48. | Novotný Tomáš | CZE000359 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 150 | ||||
49. | Mádr Tomáš | CZE075753 | Živanice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | |||||
49. | Vařejčko Roman | CZE070511 | D | Předhradská Letka | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 |