20.1.2018| Sokolovna U Žida Olomouc - Nový Svět| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Špička Zdeněk| Dvojic: 33| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina |
Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
2. | Haleňák Marek | CZE046364 | Krnov | |
Hrtoň Kamil | CZE053486 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
3. | Janků Jiří | CZE022274 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Trnka Jiří | CZE000700 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | |
4. | Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Satora David | CZE018533 | A | Olomoučtí orli | |
5. | Přidal Petr | CZE024692 | Těšetice | |
Vyhlídal Zbyněk | CZE038994 | B | Helios Olomouc | |
5. | Špunda Michal | CZE046073 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
Vejmola Jaroslav | CZE019771 | D | Moravští orli Olomouc | |
7. | Dostál Jaromír | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Klimša Roman | CZE000862 | A | Žabaři Olomouc | |
7. | Jeníček Petr | CZE015787 | A | Milenov |
Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice | |
9. | Čožík Karel | CZE000526 | A | Žabaři Olomouc |
Válek Dalimil | CZE027730 | Krnov | ||
9. | Grygar Lukáš | CZE043971 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek |
Adamec Radek | CZE035440 | Fulnek | ||
9. | Pavelek Michal | CZE030278 | A | Žabaři Olomouc |
Gojný Petr | CZE028242 | Krnov | ||
9. | Sadílek Jakub | CZE038416 | A | Darts Prostějov |
Vidmuch Dušan | CZE037400 | A | Darts Prostějov | |
13. | Chytil Tomáš | CZE027927 | B | Dragons Hranice |
Košťál Martin | CZE017801 | A | Pomatenci Hranice | |
13. | Kolář Petr | CZE012749 | C | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly |
Benda Lukáš | CZE043587 | B | Dobří Bobři B Olomouc | |
13. | Kopp Radek | CZE046553 | A | Machine Šumperk |
Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
13. | Veselý Pavel | CZE057565 | B | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou |
Sádecký Branislav | CZE053740 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | |
17. | Beníšek Karel | CZE027317 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Revťák Ladislav | CZE056944 | Olomouc | ||
17. | Hrabal Martin | CZE022556 | Olomouc | |
Krejzlík Dalibor | CZE022182 | A | Sharks Olomouc | |
17. | Kačala Marek | CZE047584 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Smrček Miroslav | CZE051944 | Medlov | ||
17. | Kohout Jaroslav | CZE058433 | Budišov nad Budišovkou | |
Lysek František | CZE052078 | Fulnek | ||
17. | Králík Martin | CZE053579 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Vrkoč Viktor | CZE053654 | Ústí nad Labem | ||
17. | Papadopulos Christos | CZE053893 | Krnov | |
Zdráhal Jan | CZE057195 | Krnov | ||
17. | Ráža Josef | CZE031975 | Šternberk | |
Smékal Roman | CZE004471 | B | Trefa Olomouc | |
17. | Řehák Jiří | CZE045277 | B | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |
Vavřík Ondřej | CZE040930 | A | Pomatenci Hranice | |
25. | Hlačík Pavel | CZE038586 | Olomouc | |
Bajgar Vojtěch | CZE052158 | A | Olomoučtí vlci | |
25. | Jedlička Martin | CZE059989 | Litovel | |
Léhar David | CZE059990 | Hnojice | ||
25. | Kohoutek Jiří | CZE041327 | B | Helios Olomouc |
Otava Jiří | CZE049067 | B | Dobří Bobři B Olomouc | |
25. | Kopačka Vítek | CZE042695 | B | Dobří Bobři B Olomouc |
Turoň Jaroslav | CZE019267 | A | Sharks Olomouc | |
25. | Navrátil Jaroslav | CZE021170 | Bohuslavice | |
Sláma František | CZE005155 | Ochoz | ||
25. | Pavlištík Jaroslav | CZE059935 | A | Pomatenci Hranice |
Knob Jakub | CZE047012 | Šternberk | ||
25. | Planička Jan | CZE001034 | B | Helios Olomouc |
Špičák Roman | CZE049967 | Ústín | ||
25. | Přidálek Lukáš | CZE024535 | B | Kulturák Čehovice |
Sázel David | CZE037020 | B | Kulturák Čehovice | |
33. | Baďura Radek | CZE056018 | A | Olomoučtí orli |
Šťastný Martin | CZE019263 | C | Tygři Olomouc |