15.7.2017| Červenovodský turnaj 12.ročník| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Špička Zdeněk| Hráčů: 54| Žebříčků: 8
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
2. | Trnka Jiří | CZE000700 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
3. | Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
4. | Adámek Vladimír | CZE000657 | A | Kaspec Libina |
5. | Hrtoň Kamil | CZE053486 | A | Kaspec Libina |
5. | Pavelek Michal | CZE030278 | A | Žabaři Olomouc |
7. | Papadopulos Christos | CZE053893 | Krnov | |
7. | Symerský David | CZE032941 | Vítkov | |
9. | Adámek Petr | CZE050093 | B | Big Crash Velká Kraš |
9. | Hořín Marek | CZE032946 | Vítkov | |
9. | Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
9. | Žižka Ondřej | CZE040911 | Olomouc | |
13. | Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina |
13. | Lihotský Marek | CZE034370 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
13. | Silný Jaromír | CZE022314 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
13. | Škabraha Petr | CZE024609 | C | Šipkaři Střeň |
17. | Čožík Karel | CZE000526 | A | Žabaři Olomouc |
17. | Hladký Martin | CZE058121 | Velké Kunětice | |
17. | Koláček Radek | CZE051286 | Brantice | |
17. | Sedláček Jaromír | CZE000129 | Šumvald | |
17. | Smrček Miroslav | CZE051944 | Medlov | |
17. | Strnka Tomáš | CZE058123 | B | Dravci Supíkovice |
17. | Turoň Jaroslav | CZE019267 | A | Sharks Olomouc |
17. | Válek Dalimil | CZE027730 | Krnov | |
25. | Adamec Radek | CZE035440 | Fulnek | |
25. | Bartoň Martin | CZE046780 | B | Medúza bar Nový Jičín |
25. | Dostál Jaromír | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
25. | Epstein Radek | CZE001404 | D | Moravští orli Olomouc |
25. | Hladký František ml. | CZE058120 | B | Dravci Supíkovice |
25. | Kneblík Ladislav | CZE002531 | C | Šumperk |
25. | Malaník Marek | CZE020012 | B | Dravci Supíkovice |
25. | Martinásek Milan | CZE038906 | B | Syslíci Velká Kraš |
33. | Bendžuch Vojtěch | CZE051251 | Ostrava | |
33. | Denemark Vlastimil | CZE005296 | B | Baník Kobylá nad Vidnávkou |
33. | Grygar Lukáš | CZE043971 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek |
33. | Hanzlík Antonín | CZE055423 | B | Fenix Stará červená Voda |
33. | Kašpar Petr | CZE058124 | Krnov | |
33. | Krčmář Ivo | CZE045793 | Sopotnice | |
33. | Maceček Michal | CZE048240 | Supíkovice | |
33. | Matula Dalibor | CZE051253 | C | Rebels Dolany |
33. | Novák Josef | CZE023873 | Stará červená Voda | |
33. | Novák Miroslav | CZE017184 | B | Sniper Nová Červená Voda |
33. | Pastyřík Roman | CZE002600 | B | Sniper Nová Červená Voda |
33. | Plášek Vlastimil | CZE033115 | B | Sniper Nová Červená Voda |
33. | Sochor Jan | CZE056508 | Rýmařov | |
33. | Švarc Roman | CZE002158 | Mikulovice | |
33. | Tirala Radim | CZE038905 | B | Syslíci Velká Kraš |
33. | Zdráhal Jan | CZE057195 | Krnov | |
49. | Frencl Martin | CZE055424 | B | Fenix Stará červená Voda |
49. | Hladký František | CZE051252 | B | Dravci Supíkovice |