18.3.2017| Restaurace Atlant Olomouc| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Špička Zdeněk| Hráčů: 65| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
2. | Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
3. | Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
4. | Humpula František | CZE040919 | Krnov | |
5. | Helis Petr | CZE006585 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané |
5. | Kolář Petr | CZE012749 | C | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly |
7. | Adámek Vladimír | CZE000657 | A | Kaspec Libina |
7. | Samec Pavel | CZE045327 | B | Billiard bar Ostrava |
9. | Čožík Karel | CZE000526 | A | Žabaři Olomouc |
9. | Kneblík Ladislav | CZE002531 | C | Šumperk |
9. | Pavelek Michal | CZE030278 | A | Žabaři Olomouc |
9. | Řehák Jiří | CZE045277 | B | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |
13. | Adamec Radek | CZE035440 | Fulnek | |
13. | Chytil Ctibor | CZE051641 | A | Olomoučtí orli |
13. | Gajdoš Ladislav | CZE020791 | Ústí | |
13. | Trnka Jiří | CZE000700 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
17. | Beníšek Karel | CZE027317 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
17. | Hrtoň Kamil | CZE053486 | A | Kaspec Libina |
17. | Macíček Martin | CZE015348 | Hranice 1 | |
17. | Nekl Martin | CZE052398 | Dolany | |
17. | Smékal Roman | CZE004471 | B | Trefa Olomouc |
17. | Sochor Jan | CZE056508 | Rýmařov | |
17. | Svoboda Filip | CZE036684 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
17. | Turoň Jaroslav | CZE019267 | A | Sharks Olomouc |
25. | Dercaci Constantin | CZE045863 | D | Draci Olomouc |
25. | Hořín Marek | CZE032946 | Vítkov | |
25. | Kučera Lukáš | CZE020258 | A | Panteři Hranice |
25. | Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
25. | Plhák Petr | CZE052861 | Bílá Lhota | |
25. | Přidal Petr | CZE024692 | Těšetice | |
25. | Vyhlídal Zbyněk | CZE038994 | B | Helios Olomouc |
25. | Zdráhal Jan | CZE057195 | Krnov | |
33. | Benda Lukáš | CZE043587 | B | Dobří Bobři B Olomouc |
33. | Dostál Jaromír | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
33. | Hanzlík Antonín | CZE055423 | B | Fenix Stará červená Voda |
33. | Janíček Josef | CZE047048 | Šternberk | |
33. | Kopačka Vítek | CZE042695 | B | Dobří Bobři B Olomouc |
33. | Lukáč Kamil | CZE005944 | B | TJ Zlaté Hory MJTJ |
33. | Papadopulos Christos | CZE053893 | Krnov | |
33. | Pavlinský Zdeněk | CZE000898 | Olomouc | |
33. | Satora David | CZE018533 | A | Olomoučtí orli |
33. | Sekanina Otakar | CZE019775 | C | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly |
33. | Smejkal Rostislav | CZE042954 | B | Dragons Hranice |
33. | Smrček Miroslav | CZE051944 | Medlov | |
33. | Svoboda Jakub | CZE034996 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
33. | Špunda Michal | CZE046073 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
33. | Válek Dalimil | CZE027730 | Krnov | |
33. | Veselý Roman | CZE018416 | A | Sharks Olomouc |
49. | Bartoň Martin | CZE046780 | B | Medúza bar Nový Jičín |
49. | Chromec Jakub | CZE031305 | A | Panteři Hranice |