10.9.2016| Restaurace Atlant Olomouc| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Špička Zdeněk| Hráčů: 65| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
2. | Humpula František | CZE040919 | Krnov | |
3. | Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
4. | Hrtoň Kamil | CZE053486 | A | Kaspec Libina |
5. | Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno |
5. | Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
7. | Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
7. | Epstein Jindřich | CZE031333 | Olomouc | |
9. | Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | |
9. | Kučera Lukáš | CZE020258 | A | Panteři Hranice |
9. | Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
9. | Symerský David | CZE032941 | Vítkov | |
13. | Benda Lukáš | CZE043587 | B | Dobří Bobři B Olomouc |
13. | Hacura Pavel | CZE046393 | B | Hanácká trefa Prostějov |
13. | Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice |
13. | Satora David | CZE018533 | A | Olomoučtí orli |
17. | Beníšek Karel | CZE027317 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
17. | Chytil Ctibor | CZE051641 | A | Olomoučtí orli |
17. | Čožík Karel | CZE000526 | A | Žabaři Olomouc |
17. | Dobrovolný Miroslav | CZE025635 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
17. | Dostál Jaromír | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
17. | Lihotský Marek | CZE034370 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
17. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | |
17. | Zukal Tomáš | CZE039537 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice |
25. | Chromec Jakub | CZE031305 | A | Panteři Hranice |
25. | Helis Petr | CZE006585 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané |
25. | Hořín Marek | CZE032946 | Vítkov | |
25. | Mička Tomáš | CZE019336 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
25. | Nečas Marek | CZE039227 | Brno | |
25. | Pinkava Roman | CZE001527 | A | Club Monako v Besedě |
25. | Svoboda Filip | CZE036684 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
25. | Špunda Michal | CZE046073 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
33. | Fitz Daniel | CZE001873 | Přerov | |
33. | Jaroš Tomáš | CZE039438 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
33. | Konečný Bedřich | CZE035519 | Konice | |
33. | Kučera Václav | CZE005427 | Šternberk | |
33. | Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
33. | Mezuláník Adam | CZE053325 | Olomouc | |
33. | Plachý Miloslav | CZE000058 | C | Šipkaři Střeň |
33. | Sádecký Branislav | CZE053740 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc |
33. | Sedláček Jaromír | CZE000129 | Šumvald | |
33. | Smékal Roman | CZE004471 | B | Trefa Olomouc |
33. | Šrom Jiří | CZE049068 | A | Helios Olomouc |
33. | Vaca Jaromír | CZE031632 | Červená lhota | |
33. | Veselý Roman | CZE018416 | A | Sharks Olomouc |
33. | Vlha Martin | CZE050625 | A | Žraloci Vsetín |
33. | Zapletal Milan | CZE004517 | Prostějov | |
33. | Zlámal Petr | CZE041933 | C | Rebels Dolany |
49. | Buček Pavel | CZE049193 | C | A jaj Huslenky |
49. | Cedidla Vojtěch | CZE053133 | A | Žraloci Vsetín |