18.10.2014| Restaurace Atlant Olomouc| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 46| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Epstein Jindřich | CZE031333 | Olomouc | |
2. | Veselý Roman | CZE018416 | A | Sharks Olomouc |
3. | Silný Jaromír | CZE022314 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
4. | Hradil Petr | CZE028494 | Prostějov | |
5. | Mrnka Petr | CZE018393 | Nezamyslice | |
5. | Plachý Miloslav | CZE000058 | C | Šipkaři Střeň |
7. | Krejzlík Dalibor | CZE022182 | A | Sharks Olomouc |
7. | Vymlátil Robert | CZE037711 | B | Hanácká trefa Prostějov |
9. | Grulich Petr | CZE012251 | Prostějov 1 | |
9. | Hrazdil Michal | CZE000246 | C | ŠP Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany |
9. | Kluka Svatopluk | CZE000204 | A | DC Miagi Mohelnice |
9. | Mačák Zdeněk | CZE020024 | B | Trefa Olomouc |
13. | Kolář Petr | CZE012749 | C | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly |
13. | Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
13. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
13. | Zapletal Milan | CZE004517 | Prostějov | |
17. | Jeníček Petr | CZE015787 | A | Milenov |
17. | Koudelka Lukáš | CZE038084 | Olomouc | |
17. | Lihotský Marek | CZE034370 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
17. | Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
17. | Trnka Jiří | CZE000700 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
17. | Vaca Jaromír | CZE031632 | Červená lhota | |
17. | Vyhlídal Zbyněk | CZE038994 | B | Helios Olomouc |
17. | Zákaz činnosti Kazlepka Radek | CZE003027 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
25. | Čožík Karel | CZE000526 | A | Žabaři Olomouc |
25. | Dvořák Petr | CZE003261 | A | Darts Prostějov |
25. | Haleňák Marek | CZE046364 | Krnov | |
25. | Helis Petr | CZE006585 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané |
25. | Přidálek Lukáš | CZE024535 | B | Kulturák Čehovice |
25. | Příhoda František | CZE000457 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
25. | Škoda Pavel | CZE038348 | B | Sherwood Hlubočky |
25. | Šrom Jiří | CZE049068 | A | Helios Olomouc |
33. | Dostál Jaromír | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
33. | Gojný Petr | CZE028242 | Krnov | |
33. | Grégr Jiří | CZE042658 | B | Sherwood Hlubočky |
33. | Hlačík Pavel | CZE038586 | Olomouc | |
33. | Janíček Josef | CZE047048 | Šternberk | |
33. | Kaplan Miroslav | CZE038006 | C | Šipkaři Střeň |
33. | Kluka Jakub | CZE020903 | Prostějov | |
33. | Lindner Radim | CZE047087 | Olomouc | |
33. | Moučka Jiří | CZE024348 | B | Hamerské kladivo |
33. | Nimmrichter Jan | CZE005000 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
33. | Písek Stanislav | CZE046264 | Usobrno | |
33. | Ráža Josef | CZE031975 | Šternberk | |
33. | Vacula František | CZE000253 | D | Gold Řídeč |
33. | Zlámal Petr | CZE041933 | C | Rebels Dolany |