9.12.2017| Kulturní dům Čelčice| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Špička Zdeněk| Hráčů: 59| Žebříčků: 17
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
2. | Staněk Michal | CZE019059 | B | Sokol Plumlov |
3. | Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice |
4. | Tomeček Jakub | CZE052964 | B | Hanácká trefa Prostějov |
5. | Benda Lukáš | CZE043587 | B | Dobří Bobři B Olomouc |
5. | Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk |
7. | Semmler Jan | CZE041882 | Bělkovice-Lašťany | |
7. | Smrček Miroslav | CZE051944 | Medlov | |
9. | Nimmrichter Jan | CZE005000 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
9. | Pekárek Marek | CZE046697 | B | Bar Plzeňka Prostějov |
9. | Všetička Martin | CZE002674 | B | Kobra Hrabůvka |
9. | Vysloužil Ondřej | CZE056107 | B | Sokol Plumlov |
13. | Cimerman Aleš | CZE040011 | Hulín | |
13. | Haník Kamil | CZE050500 | Uničov | |
13. | Kneblík Ladislav | CZE002531 | C | Šumperk |
13. | Richter Jan | CZE055501 | B | Hanácká trefa Prostějov |
17. | Drtil Pavel | CZE053159 | Vrbno pod Pradědem | |
17. | Gaja Miloslav | CZE047581 | Ludslavice | |
17. | Jeřábek Tomáš | CZE056976 | Prostějov | |
17. | Králík Jaroslav | CZE050967 | Počenice | |
17. | Lihotský Marek | CZE034370 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
17. | Moudrý Aleš | CZE035828 | Dobromilice | |
17. | Pochyla Jakub | CZE044625 | Čelčice | |
17. | Sedlo Milan | CZE056816 | Prostějov | |
25. | Bartoň Martin | CZE046780 | B | Medúza bar Nový Jičín |
25. | Knob Jakub | CZE047012 | Šternberk | |
25. | Kopčil Libor | CZE040009 | Hulín | |
25. | Kráčmar Martin | CZE044973 | C | ŠP Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany |
25. | Kubík Josef | CZE000694 | Uničov | |
25. | Novický Tomáš | CZE046694 | Čehovice | |
25. | Pikna Václav | CZE040060 | Hranice | |
25. | Škabraha Petr | CZE024609 | C | Šipkaři Střeň |
33. | Duda Michal | CZE051885 | D | Aligators Šternberk |
33. | Fajnor Petr | CZE051971 | Šternberk | |
33. | Kalužík Tomáš | CZE036589 | Bílovec | |
33. | Kaplan Miroslav | CZE038006 | C | Šipkaři Střeň |
33. | Králík Martin | CZE053579 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
33. | Krňavek Ondřej | CZE055640 | Šternberk | |
33. | Kulhánek Jiří | CZE048928 | Ostrava | |
33. | Olšanský Milan | CZE021881 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
33. | Polách Petr | CZE000194 | Nová Hradečná | |
33. | Přichystal Gustav | CZE056782 | Vrbno Pod Pradědem | |
33. | Procházka Roman | CZE051614 | Ivanovice na Hané | |
33. | Šafránek Dominik | CZE052396 | Milenov | |
33. | Šanovský Patrik | CZE028563 | B | Capa team Čechovice |
33. | Volanka Alois | CZE028528 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov |
33. | Vysloužil Ladislav | CZE054775 | B | Sokol Plumlov |
33. | Zahradníček Ondřej | CZE033427 | Třebčín | |
49. | Boháč Petr | CZE044648 | B | O tečku Prostějov |
49. | Kohoutek Jiří | CZE041327 | B | Helios Olomouc |